Alabama State Representatives

Photo Name Party Office
Phillip Pettus

Phillip Pettus

Republican State Representative - District 1
Lynn Greer

Lynn Greer

Republican State Representative - District 2
Andrew Sorrell

Andrew Sorrell

Republican State Representative - District 3
Parker Moore

Parker Moore

Republican State Representative - District 4
Danny Crawford

Danny Crawford

Republican State Representative - District 5
Andy Whitt

Andy Whitt

Republican State Representative - District 6
Proncey Robertson

Proncey Robertson

Republican State Representative - District 7
Terri Collins

Terri Collins

Republican State Representative - District 8
Scott Stadthagen

Scott Stadthagen

Republican State Representative - District 9
Mike Ball

Mike Ball

Republican State Representative - District 10
Randall Shedd

Randall Shedd

Republican State Representative - District 11
Corey Harbison

Corey Harbison

Republican State Representative - District 12
Connie Rowe

Connie C. Rowe

Republican State Representative - District 13
Tim Wadsworth

Tim Wadsworth

Republican State Representative - District 14
Allen Farley

Allen Farley

Republican State Representative - District 15
Kyle South

Kyle South

Republican State Representative - District 16
Tracy Estes

Tracy Estes

Republican State Representative - District 17
Jamie Kiel

Jamie Kiel

Republican State Representative - District 18
Laura Hall

Laura Hall

Democratic State Representative - District 19
Howard Sanderford

Howard Sanderford

Republican State Representative - District 20
Rex Reynolds

Rex Reynolds

Republican State Representative - District 21
Ritchie Whorton

Ritchie Whorton

Republican State Representative - District 22
James Hanes

Tommy Hanes

Republican State Representative - District 23
Nathaniel Ledbetter

Nathaniel Ledbetter

Republican State Representative - District 24
C. McCutcheon

Mac McCutcheon

Republican State Representative - District 25
Kerry Rich

Kerry Rich

Republican State Representative - District 26
Wes Kitchens

Wes Kitchens

Republican State Representative - District 27
Gil Isbell

Gil Isbell

Republican State Representative - District 28
Becky Nordgren

Becky Nordgren

Republican State Representative - District 29
B. Lipscomb

Craig Lipscomb

Republican State Representative - District 30
Mike Holmes

Mike Holmes

Republican State Representative - District 31
Barbara Boyd

Barbara Boyd

Democratic State Representative - District 32
Ronald Johnson

Ron Johnson

Republican State Representative - District 33
David Standridge

David Standridge

Republican State Representative - District 34
Steve Hurst

Steve Hurst

Republican State Representative - District 35
Randy Wood

Randy Wood

Republican State Representative - District 36
Bob Fincher

Bob Fincher

Republican State Representative - District 37
Debbie Wood

Debbie Wood

Republican State Representative - District 38
Ginny Shaver

Ginny Shaver

Republican State Representative - District 39
Koven Brown

K. L. Brown

Republican State Representative - District 40
Corley Ellis

Corley Ellis

Republican State Representative - District 41
James Martin

Jimmy Martin

Republican State Representative - District 42
Arnold Mooney

Arnold Mooney

Republican State Representative - District 43
J. Garrett

Danny Garrett

Republican State Representative - District 44
E. Richard Drake

Dickie Drake

Republican State Representative - District 45
David Faulkner

David Faulkner

Republican State Representative - District 46
David Wheeler

David Wheeler

Republican State Representative - District 47
Jim Carns

Jim Carns

Republican State Representative - District 48
April Weaver

April Weaver

Republican State Representative - District 49
Jim Hill

Jim Hill

Republican State Representative - District 50
Benjamin Treadaway

Allen Treadaway

Republican State Representative - District 51
John Rogers

John W. Rogers

Democratic State Representative - District 52
Anthony Daniels

Anthony Daniels

Democratic State Representative - District 53
Neil Rafferty

Neil Rafferty

Democratic State Representative - District 54
Roderick Scott

Rod Scott

Democratic State Representative - District 55
Louise Alexander

Louise Alexander

Democratic State Representative - District 56
Merika Coleman-Evans

Merika Coleman

Democratic State Representative - District 57
Rolanda Hollis

Rolanda Hollis

Democratic State Representative - District 58
Mary Moore

Mary Moore

Democratic State Representative - District 59
Juandalynn Givan

Juandalynn Givan

Democratic State Representative - District 60
Rodney Sullivan

Rodney Sullivan

Republican State Representative - District 61
Rich Wingo

Rich Wingo

Republican State Representative - District 62
William Poole

Bill Poole

Republican State Representative - District 63
Harry Shiver

Harry Shiver

Republican State Representative - District 64
Brett Easterbrook

Brett Easterbrook

Republican State Representative - District 65
Alan Baker

Alan Baker

Republican State Representative - District 66
Prince Chestnut

Prince Chestnut

Democratic State Representative - District 67
Thomas Jackson

Thomas Jackson

Democratic State Representative - District 68
Kelvin Lawrence

Kelvin Lawrence

Democratic State Representative - District 69
Christopher England

Chris England

Democratic State Representative - District 70
Artis McCampbell

Artis McCampbell

Democratic State Representative - District 71
Ralph Howard

Ralph Howard

Democratic State Representative - District 72
Matt Fridy

Matt Fridy

Republican State Representative - District 73
Reed Ingram

Reed Ingram

Republican State Representative - District 75
Thad McClammy

Thad McClammy

Democratic State Representative - District 76
Tashina Morris

TaShina Morris

Democratic State Representative - District 77
Kirk Hatcher

Kirk Hatcher

Democratic State Representative - District 78
Joe Lovvorn

Joe Lovvorn

Republican State Representative - District 79
Chris Blackshear

Chris Blackshear

Republican State Representative - District 80
Ed Oliver

Ed Oliver

Republican State Representative - District 81
Pebblin Warren

Pebblin W. Warren

Democratic State Representative - District 82
Jeremy Gray

Jeremy Gray

Democratic State Representative - District 83
Berry Forte

Berry Forte

Democratic State Representative - District 84
Dexter Grimsley

Dexter Grimsley

Democratic State Representative - District 85
Paul Lee

Paul W. Lee

Republican State Representative - District 86
Jeff Sorrells

Jeff Sorrells

Republican State Representative - District 87
Will Dismukes

Will Dismukes

Republican State Representative - District 88
Wes Allen

Wes Allen

Republican State Representative - District 89
Chris Sells

Chris Sells

Republican State Representative - District 90
Rhett Marques

Rhett Marques

Republican State Representative - District 91
Mike Jones

Mike Jones

Republican State Representative - District 92
Steve Clouse

Steve Clouse

Republican State Representative - District 93
Joe Faust

Joe Faust

Republican State Representative - District 94
Stephen McMillan

Steve Mcmillan

Republican State Representative - District 95
Matt Simpson

Matt Simpson

Republican State Representative - District 96
Adline Clarke

Adline Clarke

Democratic State Representative - District 97
Napoleon Bracy

Napoleon Bracy

Democratic State Representative - District 98
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Democratic State Representative - District 99
Victor Gaston

Victor Gaston

Republican State Representative - District 100
Chris Pringle

Chris Pringle

Republican State Representative - District 101
Shane Stringer

Shane Stringer

Republican State Representative - District 102
Barbara Drummond

Barbara Drummond

Democratic State Representative - District 103
Margie Wilcox

Margie Wilcox

Republican State Representative - District 104
Chip Brown

Chip Brown

Republican State Representative - District 105