List of Alabama City Council Members

PhotoNamePartyCityDistrict
Devyn Devyn KeithDemocraticHuntsville, ALDistrict 1
Frances Frances AkridgeDemocraticHuntsville, ALDistrict 2
Jennie Jennie RobinsonRepublicanHuntsville, ALDistrict 3
Bill Bill KlingUnknownHuntsville, ALDistrict 4
C.J C.J. SmallDemocraticMobile, ALDistrict 3
 Curt PoseyUnknownHoover, ALDistrict 1
 John LydaRepublicanHoover, ALDistrict 3
 Mike ShawUnknownHoover, ALDistrict 4
 Derrick MurphyUnknownHoover, ALDistrict 5
 Casey MiddlebrooksUnknownHoover, ALDistrict 6
 Johnny HartUnknownArab, ALDistrict 1
 Mark GullionRepublicanArab, ALDistrict 3
 Mike AllenUnknownArab, ALDistrict 4
 Jay JenkinsUnknownAnniston, ALWard 1
 Millie HarrisUnknownAnniston, ALWard 4
Mary Sue Mary Sue McClurkinRepublicanIndian Springs Village, ALDistrict 2
 Jan CannonUnknownLinden, ALDistrict 1
 Byron ViceUnknownLinden, ALDistrict 2
Cynthia Cynthia W. TolesUnknownGadsden, ALDistrict 1
Deverick Deverick WilliamsDemocraticGadsden, ALDistrict 2
Thomas Thomas E. WorthyDemocraticGadsden, ALDistrict 3
 Kent BackRepublicanGadsden, ALDistrict 4
 Jason WilsonIndependentGadsden, ALDistrict 5
Johnny Johnny CannonUnknownGadsden, ALDistrict 6
Ben Ben ReedRepublicanGadsden, ALDistrict 7
Clinton Clinton P. WoodsDemocraticBirmingham, ALDistrict 1
Hunter Hunter WilliamsUnknownBirmingham, ALDistrict 2
Valerie Valerie A. AbbottUnknownBirmingham, ALDistrict 3
Darrell Darrell O’QuinnDemocraticBirmingham, ALDistrict 5
Crystal Crystal SmithermanDemocraticBirmingham, ALDistrict 6
Wardine Wardine Tower AlexanderDemocraticBirmingham, ALDistrict 7
Brantley Brantley LyonsRepublicanMontgomery, ALDistrict 2
Audrey Audrey GrahamDemocraticMontgomery, ALDistrict 4
Glen Glen PruittUnknownMontgomery, ALDistrict 8
Charles Charles JinrightUnknownMontgomery, ALDistrict 9
 Marche JohnsonUnknownMontgomery, ALDistrict 3
 Greg AndersonUnknownCarbon Hill, ALDistrict 6
 Vonda WilsonUnknownLinden, ALDistrict 5
Joel Joel DavesRepublicanMobile, ALDistrict 5
Gina Gina GregoryRepublicanMobile, ALDistrict 7
 Derrick GriffinDemocraticPrichard, ALDistrict 3
 Ossia EdwardsDemocraticPrichard, ALDistrict 5
 Joe McDonaldUnknownSaraland, ALDistrict 1
 Newton CromerRepublicanSaraland, ALDistrict 2
Wayne Wayne BiggsRepublicanSaraland, ALDistrict 3
 Veronica HudsonUnknownSaraland, ALDistrict 5
 Randy LittleUnknownSatsuma, ALDistrict 1
 James Mike ButlerUnknownSatsuma, ALDistrict 2
 Jason SkeltonUnknownSatsuma, ALDistrict 3
 Allison ReeseUnknownSatsuma, ALDistrict 4
 Cornelius CalhounUnknownMontgomery, ALDistrict 5
 Oronde K. MitchellDemocraticMontgomery, ALDistrict 6
 Clay Anderson McInnisUnknownMontgomery, ALDistrict 7
 Leslie WhitingUnknownColumbiana, ALDistrict 1
 Ricky RustonUnknownColumbiana, ALDistrict 3
 Kim KingUnknownColumbiana, ALDistrict 4
 Mike PhillipsUnknownBay Minette, ALDistrict 2
 William TaylorUnknownBay Minette, ALDistrict 4
 Shannon ClemmonsUnknownBay Minette, ALDistrict 5
Raevan Raevan HowardUnknownTuscaloosa, ALDistrict 2
Lee Lee BusbyRepublicanTuscaloosa, ALDistrict 4
Kip Kip TynerRepublicanTuscaloosa, ALDistrict 5
 Eddie SmithRepublicanOpelika, ALDistrict 4
Billy Billy JacksonDemocraticDecatur, ALDistrict 1
Kevin Kevin DorseyUnknownDothan, ALDistrict 1
 John FergusonRepublicanDothan, ALDistrict 4
David David CrutchfieldUnknownDothan, ALDistrict 6
 Sanchez WatkinsDemocraticGuntersville, ALDistrict 1
 John MyersUnknownGuntersville, ALDistrict 3
 Carson RayUnknownGuntersville, ALDistrict 4
 Donald MyersUnknownGuntersville, ALDistrict 5
 Randall E. WhitakerRepublicanGuntersville, ALDistrict 7
Chris Chris SeibertRepublicanAthens, ALDistrict 1
 Harold WalesRepublicanAthens, ALDistrict 2
 Wayne HarperUnknownAthens, ALDistrict 5
 Kaytrina P. SimmonsUnknownFlorence, ALDistrict 1
William William JordanUnknownFlorence, ALDistrict 2
 Michelle Rupe EubanksUnknownFlorence, ALDistrict 4
Blake Blake EdwardsUnknownFlorence, ALDistrict 5
 Shirley SmithUnknownAshville, ALDistrict 1
 Cliff RobertsUnknownAshville, ALDistrict 2
 Sue PriceUnknownAshville, ALDistrict 3
 Jay JenkinsRepublicanPell City, ALDistrict 1
 Blaine HendersonUnknownPell City, ALDistrict 3
 Jason MitchamRepublicanPell City, ALDistrict 4
 Jud AlversonUnknownPell City, ALDistrict 5
 David Moss, Jr.UnknownCullman, ALPlace 2
 John W. CookUnknownCullman, ALPlace 3
 Clint HollingsworthUnknownCullman, ALPlace 4
 Jenny FolsomUnknownCullman, ALPlace 5
 Kevin RobbinsUnknownWetumpka, ALDistrict 1
 Lynnes S. JustissUnknownWetumpka, ALDistrict 3
 Steve GanttUnknownWetumpka, ALDistrict 4
 Horace L. Patterson, Sr.UnknownTalladega, ALDistrict 1
 Danny GambrellUnknownJasper, ALDistrict 2
 Gary CowenUnknownJasper, ALDistrict 3
 Jennifer Williams SmithUnknownJasper, ALDistrict 4
 Willie MooreUnknownJasper, ALDistrict 5
 Johnny EberhartRepublicanFort Payne, ALAt-Large
 Lynn BrewerRepublicanFort Payne, ALAt-Large
 Steve BaileyUnknownPhenix City, ALDistrict 1
 Vickey Carter JohnsonDemocraticPhenix City, ALDistrict 2
Arthur Arthur L. Day, Jr.UnknownPhenix City, ALDistrict 3
 R. Griff GordyUnknownPhenix City, ALAt-Large
Albert Albert StriplinUnknownPrattville, ALDistrict 1
 Marcus JacksonUnknownPrattville, ALDistrict 2
Jerry Jerry StarnesRepublicanPrattville, ALDistrict 4
 Robert StrichikRepublicanPrattville, ALDistrict 6
Lora Lora Lee BooneUnknownPrattville, ALDistrict 7
 Katie LoganUnknownTuscumbia, ALDistrict 1
 Geraldine TompkinsUnknownTuscumbia, ALDistrict 2
 William FosterUnknownTuscumbia, ALDistrict 3
 Scott SmartUnknownTuscumbia, ALDistrict 4
 Mike IsomUnknownTuscumbia, ALDistrict 5
 Gary StewartRepublicanScottsboro, ALPlace 5
 Richard Pudge BaileyRepublicanScottsboro, ALPlace 4
 Mike AshburnRepublicanScottsboro, ALPlace 3
 Rolanda JonesUnknownElba, ALDistrict 1
 Gappa WiseRepublicanElba, ALDistrict 2
 Jane B. BrunsonUnknownElba, ALDistrict 3
 AR WilliamsUnknownElba, ALDistrict 5
 Les PeraultRepublicanOzark, ALDistrict 2
 Winston JacksonUnknownOzark, ALDistrict 3
 Brenda SimechakUnknownOzark, ALDistrict 4
 Stanley EnfingerUnknownOzark, ALDistrict 5
 Mary Mell SmithUnknownClanton, ALDistrict 5
 Sammy WilsonUnknownClanton, ALDistrict 3
 Awlahjaday AgeeUnknownClanton, ALDistrict 4
 Brownie CaldwellUnknownDadeville, ALDistrict 2
 Teneeshia Goodman-JohnsonUnknownDadeville, ALDistrict 3
 Samuel RandolphDemocraticSelma, ALDistrict 5
 Jannie ThomasDemocraticSelma, ALDistrict 7
 Michael JohnsonDemocraticSelma, ALDistrict 8
 Carrie BrownUnknownBrewton, ALDistrict 1
 Feast BroughtonUnknownBrewton, ALDistrict 3
 Joe WatsonUnknownBrewton, ALDistrict 4
 Cheryl BartonUnknownBrewton, ALDistrict 5
 Kennith C. MountUnknownAndalusia, ALDistrict 2
 Hazel GriffinUnknownAndalusia, ALDistrict 3
 Ralph C. WellsUnknownAndalusia, ALDistrict 4
 Terry PowellUnknownAndalusia, ALDistrict 5
 Toney B. ThomasUnknownLaFayette, ALDistrict 3
 Michael C. EllisUnknownLaFayette, ALDistrict 4
 Tammie B. WilliamsUnknownLaFayette, ALDistrict 5
 Greg MeeksUnknownTroy, ALDistrict 2
Marcus Marcus ParamoreRepublicanTroy, ALDistrict 3
 Stephanie BakerUnknownTroy, ALDistrict 4
 Wanda Howard MoultryUnknownTroy, ALDistrict 5
 Joyce JeffreysUnknownMoulton, ALDistrict 1
 Jason WhiteUnknownMoulton, ALDistrict 2
 Denise LovettUnknownMoulton, ALDistrict 3
 Cassandra LeeUnknownMoulton, ALDistrict 4
 Brent WhiteUnknownMoulton, ALDistrict 5
 David PalmerUnknownRussellville, ALDistrict 1
 Gary CummingsUnknownRussellville, ALDistrict 3
 Jamie HarrisRepublicanRussellville, ALDistrict 5
 Rufus LeeUnknownGeneva, ALDistrict 1
 Freddy McCoyUnknownGeneva, ALDistrict 2
 Ryan Tidwell​UnknownGeneva, ALDistrict 4
 Rich BixbyUnknownGeneva, ALDistrict 5
 Sherry Lightner SealsUnknownClayton, ALDistrict 1
 Charles WestonUnknownClayton, ALDistrict 3
 Alex MosesUnknownClayton, ALDistrict 4
 Charles BeasleyUnknownClayton, ALDistrict 5
 Lanessa PughUnknownGrove Hill, ALDistrict 2
 Phyllis BarnesUnknownGrove Hill, ALDistrict 3
 Verria C. BeckhamUnknownGrove Hill, ALDistrict 4
 Kossie R. PowellUnknownGrove Hill, ALDistrict 5
 Pam Traylor JohnsonUnknownWedowee, ALDistrict 2
 Kenny HicksUnknownCentreville, ALDistrict 1
 Don MackUnknownCentreville, ALDistrict 2
 Matthew ThomasUnknownCentreville, ALDistrict 3
 Dianne EppersonUnknownCentreville, ALDistrict 4
 Calvin ElliottUnknownCentreville, ALDistrict 5
 Al BrewtonUnknownMonroeville, ALDistrict 1
 Thelma McDanielUnknownMonroeville, ALDistrict 2
 Anthony ThomasUnknownMonroeville, ALDistrict 4
 Larry HinesUnknownMonroeville, ALDistrict 5
 Melvin FoukalUnknownMonroeville, ALDistrict 6
 Bryan ReynoldsRepublicanGreenville, ALDistrict 1
 Ed SimsUnknownGreenville, ALDistrict 2
 Boris ThigpenUnknownGreenville, ALDistrict 5
 Brendt MurphyUnknownAbbeville, ALDistrict 2
 Cleophus StephensUnknownChatom, ALAt-Large
 Ted HazenUnknownChatom, ALAt-Large
 Tina JonesUnknownChatom, ALAt-Large
 Carl CraigUnknownChatom, ALAt-Large
 Wayne BlackwellUnknownChatom, ALAt-Large
 Eddy CampbellUnknownFayette, ALDistrict 2
 Jerry NicholsUnknownFayette, ALDistrict 5
 Travis CroweUnknownHeflin, ALDistrict 1
 Clinton AustinUnknownHeflin, ALDistrict 3
 Shannon RobertsUnknownHeflin, ALDistrict 4
 Rhonda GreenUnknownHeflin, ALDistrict 5
 Mary BraggUnknownGreensboro, ALDistrict 1
 Johnny M. DavisUnknownGreensboro, ALDistrict 2
 Scott NaylorUnknownGreensboro, ALDistrict 3
 Angela Majors-MorrisonUnknownGreensboro, ALDistrict 4
 Bobbie A. CurtisUnknownGreensboro, ALDistrict 5
 Charlie JohnsonUnknownLuverne, ALDistrict 1
 Kip SmithUnknownLuverne, ALDistrict 2
 Kathy SmythUnknownLuverne, ALDistrict 3
 Elliott JonesUnknownLuverne, ALDistrict 4
 Edward W. Billings Jr.UnknownLuverne, ALDistrict 5
 Bobbie SteedUnknownAshland, ALDistrict 2
 Kim M. CainUnknownAshland, ALDistrict 3
 Annette F. GaitherUnknownAshland, ALDistrict 4
 Tommy CantrellUnknownAshland, ALDistrict 5
 Ron MasonUnknownButler, ALAt-Large
 Terry MorganUnknownButler, ALAt-Large
 Melissa SkeltonUnknownButler, ALAt-Large
 Marshall AbstonUnknownButler, ALAt-Large
 Harrell LaffertyUnknownButler, ALAt-Large
 Hiram PatrenosUnknownLivingston, ALDistrict 1
 Joe MooreUnknownLivingston, ALDistrict 2
 Carl SudduthUnknownLivingston, ALDistrict 3
 Nelson R. HughsUnknownLivingston, ALDistrict 4
 Iola WilliamsUnknownLivingston, ALDistrict 5
 Jerry CaylorUnknownEvergreen, ALDistrict 2
 Luther UptonUnknownEvergreen, ALDistrict 3
 Willie JacksonUnknownMarion, ALDistrict 4
 LaJeffrey CarpenterUnknownEutaw, ALDistrict 2
 Jarvis CollierUnknownBessemer, ALDistrict 1
 Kimberly AlexanderDemocraticBessemer, ALDistrict 2
 Cynthia S. DonaldDemocraticBessemer, ALDistrict 3
 Donna ThigpenRepublicanBessemer, ALDistrict 4
Ron Ron MarshallUnknownBessemer, ALDistrict 5
Jesse Jesse MatthewsDemocraticBessemer, ALDistrict 6
 LaTricia CrusoeDemocraticBessemer, ALDistrict 7
 Barakas TaylorUnknownFairfield, ALDistrict 1
 Susan Joe Rembert-ParksUnknownFairfield, ALDistrict 2
 Herman Carnes, Jr.UnknownFairfield, ALPresident - At-Large
 Andy GwaltneyUnknownHomewood, ALDistrict 1 - Place 1
 Andrew WolvertonUnknownHomewood, ALDistrict 2 - Place 2
 Walter JonesUnknownHomewood, ALDistrict 3 - Place 2
 Barry SmithUnknownHomewood, ALDistrict 4 - Place 1
 Alex WyattUnknownHomewood, ALPresident - At-Large
 Jennifer AndressDemocraticHomewood, ALDistrict 5 - Place 1
 John HardinUnknownHomewood, ALDistrict 5 - Place 2
 Kenneth WashingtonUnknownLeeds, ALDistrict 1
 Eric G. TurnerUnknownLeeds, ALDistrict 2
 Johnny G. DuttonUnknownLeeds, ALDistrict 3
 Ryan BellUnknownLeeds, ALDistrict 4
 Terry AdamsUnknownMidfield, ALDistrict 1
 James ReasorUnknownMidfield, ALDistrict 2
 Wendy MerriweatherUnknownMidfield, ALDistrict 3
 Janice AndersonUnknownMidfield, ALDistrict 4
 Velma JohnsonUnknownMidfield, ALDistrict 5
 Steve JonesUnknownMorris, ALDistrict 1
 Allen SandersUnknownMorris, ALDistrict 2
 Kathy BoltonUnknownMorris, ALDistrict 3
 Jack WomackUnknownMorris, ALDistrict 4
 Anne SmithUnknownMorris, ALDistrict 5
 Virginia Caruthers SmithUnknownMountain Brook, ALPlace 4
 Alice WomackUnknownMountain Brook, ALPlace 1
 Billy PritchardRepublicanMountain Brook, ALPlace 3
 Lloyd SheltonUnknownMountain Brook, ALPlace 5
 Perry CookUnknownTrussville, ALDistrict 1
 Alan TaylorRepublicanTrussville, ALDistrict 2
 Rusty WeaverUnknownVestavia Hills, ALDistrict 1
 Kimberly B. CookRepublicanVestavia Hills, ALDistrict 2
 Paul J. HeadUnknownVestavia Hills, ALDistrict 3
 George PierceRepublicanVestavia Hills, ALDistrict 4
 J.C. SmithUnknownBayou La Batre, ALDistrict 1
 Kimberlyn BarbourUnknownBayou La Batre, ALDistrict 2
 George RamiresUnknownBayou La Batre, ALDistrict 3
 Anna BosargeUnknownBayou La Batre, ALDistrict 5
Adam Adam BourneRepublicanChickasaw, ALDistrict 4
 Jim HansonUnknownChickasaw, ALDistrict 5
 Jennifer WhiteUnknownChickasaw, ALDistrict 3
 David FerrellUnknownCitronelle, ALDistrict 1
 Connie RobinsonUnknownCitronelle, ALDistrict 2
 Loretta PresnellUnknownCitronelle, ALDistrict 3
 Jeff MasonUnknownCitronelle, ALDistrict 4
 Joe BeatyRepublicanCitronelle, ALDistrict 5
 Gene FoxUnknownDauphin Island, ALDistrict 1
 Earle ConnellUnknownDauphin Island, ALDistrict 3
 Clinton CollierUnknownDauphin Island, ALDistrict 5
 Charlie WattsUnknownSemmes, ALDistrict 1
 Lee LawsheUnknownSemmes, ALDistrict 5
 Robert WinnUnknownGurley, ALDistrict 2
 Bill DearUnknownGurley, ALDistrict 1
 Gary BoyettUnknownGurley, ALDistrict 3
 Andrew WhittenUnknownGurley, ALDistrict 5
 Maura WroblewskiRepublicanMadison, ALDistrict 1
 Teddy PowellUnknownMadison, ALDistrict 3
 Greg ShawRepublicanMadison, ALDistrict 4
 John SeifertRepublicanMadison, ALDistrict 7
 Billy ColburnUnknownNew Hope, ALAt-Large
 Donnie DowdyUnknownNew Hope, ALAt-Large
 Roger WallingUnknownNew Hope, ALAt-Large
 Ronald SchrimsherUnknownNew Hope, ALAt-Large
 Chris DunnUnknownPike Road, ALDistrict 1
 Angie BradsherUnknownPike Road, ALDistrict 4
 Rob SteindorffUnknownPike Road, ALDistrict 2
 Sophie MartinUnknownAlabaster, ALDistrict 1
 Rick EllisRepublicanAlabaster, ALDistrict 2
 Stacy RakestrawRepublicanAlabaster, ALDistrict 3
 Greg FarrellRepublicanAlabaster, ALDistrict 4
Kerri Kerri Bell-PateRepublicanAlabaster, ALDistrict 7
 Philip BusbyUnknownCalera, ALAt-Large
 Ernest MontgomeryUnknownCalera, ALAt-Large
 Kay Snowden TurnerUnknownCalera, ALAt-Large
 Alan WattsRepublicanCalera, ALAt-Large
 Tiffany BittnerUnknownChelsea, ALDistrict 4
 Chris GraceUnknownChelsea, ALDistrict 3
 Casey MorrisRepublicanChelsea, ALDistrict 5
 Cody SumnersRepublicanChelsea, ALDistrict 1
 Scott WeygandUnknownChelsea, ALDistrict 2
 Herb RobinsUnknownIndian Springs Village, ALDistrict 1
 Brian StaussUnknownIndian Springs Village, ALDistrict 3
 Ed WhatleyUnknownIndian Springs Village, ALDistrict 4
 Dale ElliottUnknownIndian Springs Village, ALDistrict 5
 Mildred LanierUnknownPelham, ALDistrict 5
 Maurice MercerUnknownPelham, ALDistrict 4
 Tommie ConawayUnknownDaphne, ALDistrict 1
 Joel ColemanUnknownDaphne, ALDistrict 3
 Doug GoodlinUnknownDaphne, ALDistrict 4
 Ron ScottRepublicanDaphne, ALDistrict 5
 Angie PhillipsUnknownDaphne, ALDistrict 7
 Steve KirkpatrickRepublicanElberta, ALDistrict 1
 Alma DoegeUnknownElberta, ALAt-Large
 Vicky Helms NorrisRepublicanElberta, ALDistrict 5
 Kevin BooneUnknownFairhope, ALDistrict 5
 Jay RobinsonUnknownFairhope, ALDistrict 4
 Jack BurrellUnknownFairhope, ALDistrict 1
 Jimmy ConyersUnknownFairhope, ALDistrict 3
 J. Wayne TrawickUnknownFoley, ALDistrict 1
 Vera J. QuaitesUnknownFoley, ALDistrict 2
 C. Rick BlackwellUnknownFoley, ALDistrict 4
 Charles J. Ebert, IIIUnknownFoley, ALDistrict 5
 Joe GarrisUnknownGulf Shores, ALDistrict 1
 Gary SinakRepublicanGulf Shores, ALDistrict 2
 Philip HarrisUnknownGulf Shores, ALDistrict 3
 Jason DykenRepublicanGulf Shores, ALDistrict 4
 Steve JonesRepublicanGulf Shores, ALDistrict 5
 Richard Lee WilsonUnknownLoxley, ALAt-Large
 Jeffrey T. KnightUnknownLoxley, ALAt-Large
 Katherine Q. BreedenUnknownLoxley, ALAt-Large
 Kasey ChildressUnknownLoxley, ALAt-Large
 Annette MitchellUnknownOrange Beach, ALDistrict 1
 Jeff BoydRepublicanOrange Beach, ALDistrict 2
 Jerry JohnsonRepublicanOrange Beach, ALDistrict 3
 Jeff SilversUnknownOrange Beach, ALDistrict 4
 Joni Blalock-CostoUnknownOrange Beach, ALDistrict 5
 Joseph KitchensUnknownRobertsdale, ALDistrict 1
 Sue CooperUnknownRobertsdale, ALDistrict 2
 Ruthie CampbellUnknownRobertsdale, ALDistrict 3
 Paul HollingsworthUnknownRobertsdale, ALDistrict 5
 R. Curtis SmithUnknownSpanish Fort, ALDistrict 1
 Clewis Smith, Jr.UnknownSpanish Fort, ALDistrict 4
 Mary W. BrabnerUnknownSpanish Fort, ALDistrict 5
 John HintonUnknownNorthport, ALDistrict 3
 Jeff HoggRepublicanNorthport, ALDistrict 5
 Connie Fitch TaylorDemocraticAuburn, ALDistrict 1
 Kelley GriswoldRepublicanAuburn, ALDistrict 2
Beth Beth WittenUnknownAuburn, ALDistrict 3
 Steven DixonUnknownAuburn, ALDistrict 5
 Bob ParsonsUnknownAuburn, ALDistrict 6
Jay Jay HoveyRepublicanAuburn, ALDistrict 7
Tommy Tommy DawsonUnknownAuburn, ALDistrict 8
 George StringerUnknownSmiths Station, ALDistrict 1
 Morris JacksonUnknownSmiths Station, ALDistrict 2
 Richard CooleyUnknownSmiths Station, ALDistrict 4
 Kenny ThompsonUnknownHartselle, ALDistrict 1
 Dwight TankersleyRepublicanHartselle, ALDistrict 2
 Charles "Chuck" GillRepublicanHartselle, ALDistrict 3
 Virginia AlexanderRepublicanHartselle, ALDistrict 4
 Terry WilsonUnknownJacksonville, ALDistrict 2
 Tony TaylorUnknownJacksonville, ALDistrict 3
 Coty GallowayRepublicanJacksonville, ALDistrict 5
 Celeisa Lisa JenningsUnknownOhatchee, ALDistrict 1
 J.M. Butch MitchellUnknownOhatchee, ALAt-Large
 Anthony CrossonUnknownOhatchee, ALDistrict 3
 Teresa LottUnknownOhatchee, ALDistrict 4
 Perry HowardUnknownOhatchee, ALDistrict 5
 Nick BowlesUnknownWeaver, ALDistrict 4
 Jeff ClendenningUnknownWeaver, ALDistrict 5
 Tim McRaeUnknownWeaver, ALDistrict 2
 John HatleyUnknownSouthside, ALDistrict 2
 Don StewardUnknownSouthside, ALDistrict 4
 Nathan BroadhurstRepublicanAlbertville, ALDistrict 5
 Ben McGowanRepublicanAlbertville, ALDistrict 1
 Charles BaileyRepublicanAlbertville, ALDistrict 3
 Jill McBrayer OakleyUnknownAlbertville, ALDistrict 2
 Ray KennamerUnknownAlbertville, ALDistrict 4
 David EllisUnknownBoaz, ALDistrict 1
 Mike MatthewsUnknownBoaz, ALDistrict 5
 Jeff SimsUnknownBoaz, ALDistrict 4
 Johnny WillisRepublicanBoaz, ALDistrict 3
 Don OwensUnknownKillen, ALAt-Large
 Connie ParrishUnknownKillen, ALAt-Large
 Charles GloverUnknownKillen, ALAt-Large
 Johnny McGeeUnknownKillen, ALAt-Large
 Ryan BlessingUnknownKillen, ALAt-Large
 Danny JonesUnknownRogersville, ALAt-Large
 Jonathan NewtonUnknownRogersville, ALAt-Large
 Colby TuckerUnknownRogersville, ALAt-Large
 George MasonUnknownRogersville, ALAt-Large
 Robert ClarkUnknownRogersville, ALAt-Large
 Jimmy BaileyUnknownOdenville, ALAt-Large
 Ed BrasherUnknownOdenville, ALAt-Large
 Jeff FormanUnknownOdenville, ALAt-Large
 Brenda RiddleUnknownOdenville, ALAt-Large
 Don SmithUnknownOdenville, ALAt-Large
 Herbert TolesUnknownSpringville, ALDistrict 1
 David VinsonUnknownSpringville, ALDistrict 2
 Wayne TuckerUnknownSpringville, ALDistrict 3
 Katrina HenningsUnknownSpringville, ALDistrict 4
 Tim WalkerUnknownSpringville, ALDistrict 5
 Sherry ReavesUnknownSpringville, ALDistrict 7
 Richard ReynoldsUnknownSteele, ALDistrict 1
 Brent DunnUnknownSteele, ALDistrict 2
 Rick BarnesUnknownSteele, ALDistrict 3
 Philip Gleason Jr.UnknownSteele, ALDistrict 4
 Nancy Miller-BorgUnknownSteele, ALDistrict 5
 Melvin Hammond IIIUnknownColony, ALAt-Large
 Samuel AshfordUnknownColony, ALDistrict 2
 Curtis JohnsonUnknownColony, ALAt-Large
 Ethel AlexanderUnknownColony, ALDistrict 5
 Susan EllerUnknownGood Hope, ALDistrict 3
 Greg BrownUnknownGood Hope, ALDistrict 4
 Taft DillashawUnknownGood Hope, ALDistrict 5
 John StamUnknownHanceville, ALDistrict 2
 Kim BrownUnknownHanceville, ALDistrict 3
 Jimmy SawyerUnknownHanceville, ALDistrict 5
 Jimmie NussUnknownHanceville, ALDistrict 1
 Darion DanielUnknownWest Point, ALAt-Large
 Steve LinkUnknownWest Point, ALAt-Large
 Timmy SmithUnknownWest Point, ALAt-Large
 Ashlee PhillipsUnknownWest Point, ALAt-Large
 Frankie JonesUnknownWest Point, ALAt-Large
 Jeremy TauntonUnknownTallassee, ALDistrict 1
 Damian CarrUnknownTallassee, ALDistrict 3
 Terrel BrownUnknownTallassee, ALDistrict 5
 Bill GodwinUnknownTallassee, ALDistrict 6
 Brandon RobinsonUnknownChildersburg, ALDistrict 1
 Bill MoodyUnknownChildersburg, ALDistrict 2
 Angie TwymonUnknownChildersburg, ALDistrict 3
 Lee GarrisonUnknownMunford, ALAt-Large
 Tim LiphamUnknownMunford, ALAt-Large
 Phillip McWilliamsUnknownMunford, ALAt-Large
 Wade ChampionUnknownMunford, ALAt-Large
 Shane TurnerUnknownMunford, ALAt-Large
 Ashton FowlerUnknownSylacauga, ALDistrict 1
 Tiffany NixUnknownSylacauga, ALDistrict 2
 Lee PerrymanUnknownSylacauga, ALDistrict 4
 Bejan TaheriUnknownRainsville, ALDistrict 2
 Ricky ByrumUnknownRainsville, ALDistrict 3
 Brandon FreemanUnknownRainsville, ALDistrict 4
 Derek RossonUnknownRainsville, ALDistrict 5
 Denny SmithUnknownSylvania, ALDistrict 3
 Gary FergusonUnknownSylvania, ALDistrict 4
 Larry BaileyUnknownSylvania, ALDistrict 5
 Theodore W. BranchUnknownCordova, ALDistrict 1
 Bradley GraceUnknownCordova, ALDistrict 2
 Melody DawkinsUnknownCordova, ALDistrict 3
 James E. Earp IIIUnknownCordova, ALDistrict 4
 Larry W. SidesUnknownCordova, ALDistrict 5
 James E. JohnsonUnknownCordova, ALDistrict 6
 Lauren VanceUnknownCordova, ALDistrict 7
 Bill FowlerUnknownSumiton, ALDistrict 4
 Floyd BurtonRepublicanSumiton, ALDistrict 3
 Ken RusselUnknownSumiton, ALDistrict 2
 William ParkerUnknownHayden, ALAt-Large
 Randy CurtisUnknownHayden, ALAt-Large
 Jo YoungUnknownHayden, ALAt-Large
 Mark StatonUnknownHayden, ALAt-Large
 Roger HurtUnknownHayden, ALAt-Large
 Michael GayRepublicanMillbrook, ALDistrict 2
 Jimmy HarrisUnknownMillbrook, ALDistrict 3
 Justin JonesUnknownMillbrook, ALDistrict 4
 Hal HodgeRepublicanMillbrook, ALDistrict 5
 Chris HallUnknownMuscle Shoals, ALDistrict 1
 Ken SockwellRepublicanMuscle Shoals, ALDistrict 4
 Sonya Wheeler RichDemocraticEnterprise, ALDistrict 1
 Eugene GoolsbyRepublicanEnterprise, ALDistrict 2
 Turner TownsendRepublicanEnterprise, ALDistrict 5
 Mickey MoselyUnknownClayhatchee, ALAt-Large
 Linda BryantUnknownClayhatchee, ALAt-Large
 Carla RodgersUnknownClayhatchee, ALAt-Large
 John StroppsUnknownClayhatchee, ALAt-Large
 John CaudleUnknownMaplesville, ALDistrict 1
 Sheila HallUnknownMaplesville, ALDistrict 2
 Hal HarrisonRepublicanMaplesville, ALDistrict 3
 Richard DavisUnknownMaplesville, ALDistrict 4
 Patty CrockerUnknownMaplesville, ALDistrict 5
 Bobby TapleyUnknownAlexander City, ALDistrict 1
 Audrey ColvinDemocraticAlexander City, ALDistrict 2
 Scott HardyDemocraticAlexander City, ALDistrict 3
 John "Eric" BrownUnknownAlexander City, ALDistrict 4
 Chris BrownUnknownAlexander City, ALDistrict 5
 Mickey CarterUnknownNew Site, ALDistrict 1
 Michael EastUnknownNew Site, ALDistrict 2
 Billy DanielUnknownNew Site, ALDistrict 3
 Leslie WinglerUnknownNew Site, ALDistrict 4
 Toby HansonUnknownNew Site, ALDistrict 5
 Tammy TrohaUnknownValley Grande, ALDistrict 4
 Webb NallUnknownAtmore, ALDistrict 1
 Jerome WebsterUnknownAtmore, ALDistrict 2
 Chad JacksonUnknownOpp, ALDistrict 1
 Charlotte HuntUnknownOpp, ALDistrict 2
 Gary StricklandUnknownOpp, ALDistrict 3
 LaVaughn HinesUnknownOpp, ALDistrict 4
 Skipper SpurlinUnknownOpp, ALDistrict 5
 Tony MaloneUnknownLanett, ALDistrict 1
 Charles LooserUnknownLanett, ALDistrict 3
 Angelia ThomasUnknownLanett, ALDistrict 4
 Jim ClarkUnknownValley, ALDistrict 1
 Jim JonesUnknownValley, ALDistrict 2
 Randall MadduxUnknownValley, ALDistrict 3
 Marquetta MaddenUnknownValley, ALDistrict 4
 Cassie CarlisleUnknownValley, ALDistrict 5
 Henry CooperUnknownValley, ALDistrict 6
 Jimmy GilsonUnknownValley, ALDistrict 7
 Margaret RossUnknownBrundidge, ALDistrict 3
 Byron GaynorUnknownBrundidge, ALDistrict 4
 Mack BarberUnknownGoshen, ALAt-Large
 Jimmy BryanUnknownGoshen, ALAt-Large
 Jared BuchananUnknownGoshen, ALAt-Large
 Shaun RichburgUnknownGoshen, ALAt-Large
 Wallace StanleyUnknownCourtland, ALDistrict 1
 Jeff CoffeyUnknownCourtland, ALDistrict 2
 Stacy HughesUnknownCourtland, ALDistrict 3
 Shennell HughesUnknownCourtland, ALDistrict 4
 Farrell HuttoUnknownCourtland, ALDistrict 5
 Mike KennedyUnknownRed Bay, ALDistrict 1
 Jarod MasseyUnknownRed Bay, ALDistrict 2
 Herbert TruloveUnknownRed Bay, ALDistrict 3
 Jason VinsonUnknownRed Bay, ALDistrict 4
 Brad BoltonUnknownRed Bay, ALDistrict 5
 Jamie SwinneyUnknownHackleburg, ALAt-Large
 Jerry WilliamsUnknownHackleburg, ALAt-Large
 Barney ShackelfordUnknownHackleburg, ALAt-Large
 Paul EmersonUnknownHackleburg, ALAt-Large
 Rusty BarnesUnknownWinfield, ALDistrict 1
 Tim GarrisonUnknownWinfield, ALDistrict 2
 Joe T. MylesUnknownSlocomb, ALDistrict 2
 Wade KriserUnknownSlocomb, ALDistrict 5
 Billy RansumUnknownLeesburg, ALDistrict 1
 Tony ChandlerUnknownLeesburg, ALDistrict 2
 Wayne ByramUnknownLeesburg, ALDistrict 4
 Dianne TilleryUnknownLeesburg, ALDistrict 5
 Roy E. WaiteUnknownThomasville, ALDistrict 1
 Bill DavisUnknownThomasville, ALDistrict 3
 Charles AllenUnknownThomasville, ALDistrict 4
 Tammi HollyUnknownRoanoke, ALDistrict 1
 Bronwyn BishopUnknownRoanoke, ALDistrict 3
 Mike ParmerUnknownRoanoke, ALDistrict 4
 Jess MartinUnknownBeatrice, ALAt-Large
 Allison SteeleUnknownBeatrice, ALAt-Large
 Billy ThamesUnknownBeatrice, ALAt-Large
 Thomas Fitzgerald WilkinsUnknownAliceville, ALDistrict 1
 Robert WilderUnknownAliceville, ALDistrict 4
 Donald Max AllenUnknownAliceville, ALDistrict 5
 Carolyn SmithUnknownLineville, ALDistrict 1
 David ProctorUnknownLineville, ALDistrict 2
 Joseph ApplebyUnknownLineville, ALDistrict 3
 Robert MilsteadUnknownLineville, ALDistrict 4
 Denease WatkinsUnknownRepton, ALAt-Large
 James BaileyUnknownRepton, ALAt-Large
 Melissa SalterUnknownRepton, ALAt-Large
 Carolyn PattersonUnknownRepton, ALAt-Large
 Sharon NettlesUnknownRepton, ALAt-Large
 James AdamsUnknownLowndesboro, ALAt-Large
 Connie BlairUnknownLowndesboro, ALAt-Large
 Mark CallisUnknownLowndesboro, ALAt-Large
 Jerry IngramUnknownLowndesboro, ALAt-Large
 Caswell McCurdyUnknownLowndesboro, ALAt-Large
 Tommy PerryUnknownPriceville, ALDistrict 4
 Charles BlackUnknownPriceville, ALDistrict 2
 Donald LivingstonUnknownPriceville, ALDistrict 5
 Donnie LaneUnknownJemison, ALDistrict 2
 Robert MorrisUnknownJemison, ALDistrict 3
 Rex BittleUnknownJemison, ALDistrict 4
 Sam ReedUnknownJemison, ALDistrict 5
 Ronnie WhiteheadUnknownAshford, ALDistrict 2
 Alan AndersonUnknownAshford, ALDistrict 3
 James SmithUnknownAshford, ALDistrict 5
 Charles BarthlemessUnknownRehobeth, ALAt-Large
 Bill BreasonUnknownRehobeth, ALAt-Large
 Bobby ClemmonsUnknownRehobeth, ALAt-Large
 Lisa JonesUnknownRehobeth, ALAt-Large
 Jim TysonUnknownRehobeth, ALAt-Large
 Mary S. HobbsUnknownArdmore, ALDistrict 1
 Melody DuffeyUnknownArdmore, ALDistrict 2
 Billy Ray HallUnknownArdmore, ALDistrict 3
 Ricky A. MitchellUnknownArdmore, ALDistrict 4
 Leah FaulkUnknownArdmore, ALDistrict 5
 Margaret-Anne CrumlishRepublicanMooresville, ALDistrict 3
 Travis HensleyUnknownMooresville, ALDistrict 1
 Leann BarrUnknownMooresville, ALDistrict 4
 Rush MitchellUnknownMooresville, ALDistrict 5
 Anthony BrooklereUnknownAdamsville, ALDistrict 1
 Glenn MinyardUnknownAdamsville, ALDistrict 3
 Bill WhisenhuntUnknownAdamsville, ALDistrict 4
Leigh Leigh HulseyRepublicanHelena, ALDistrict 1
 Alice LobellRepublicanHelena, ALDistrict 3
 Laura JosephRepublicanHelena, ALDistrict 4
 Hewy WoodmanRepublicanHelena, ALDistrict 5
 Adam BerendtRepublicanGardendale, ALDistrict 2
 Alvin CurringtonRepublicanGardendale, ALDistrict 3
 Greg ColvertRepublicanGardendale, ALDistrict 4
 Will HardmanUnknownGardendale, ALDistrict 5
 Cindy HollingsworthUnknownCarbon Hill, ALDistrict 1
 Fran ZinnermanDemocraticHueytown, ALDistrict 1
 Michael PickensUnknownHueytown, ALDistrict 2
 Jay JacksUnknownHueytown, ALDistrict 5
 Becky JohnsonUnknownClay, ALDistrict 1
 Ben ThackersonUnknownClay, ALDistrict 3
 Bo JohnsonUnknownClay, ALDistrict 4
 Dennis LockeUnknownClay, ALDistrict 5
 Anita BedwellUnknownRainbow City, ALDistrict 1
 Josh BryantRepublicanFultondale, ALDistrict 1
 Jimmie LayRepublicanFultondale, ALDistrict 3
 Charles Jones, Jr.UnknownDemopolis, ALDistrict 1
 Nathan HardyUnknownDemopolis, ALDistrict 2
 Bill MeadorUnknownDemopolis, ALDistrict 4
 Dawn TannerUnknownPinson, ALDistrict 1
 Robbie RobertsUnknownPinson, ALDistrict 3
 John ChurchwellUnknownPinson, ALDistrict 4
 Cathy AndersonUnknownTarrant, ALDistrict 3
 Deborah MatthewsUnknownTarrant, ALDistrict 4
 John Tommy BryantUnknownTarrant, ALDistrict 5
 Sadie BrittUnknownLincoln, ALDistrict 1
 Billy PearsonUnknownLincoln, ALDistrict 2
 Jennie JonesUnknownLincoln, ALDistrict 3
 Shelly L. BarnhartUnknownLincoln, ALDistrict 4
 Joey CallahanUnknownLincoln, ALDistrict 5
 Don OliverUnknownAttalla, ALDistrict 3
 Bob CrossUnknownAttalla, ALDistrict 5
 Katheryne HoraceUnknownDaleville, ALAt-Large
 Alan SoudersUnknownDaleville, ALAt-Large
 Alicia Jo ReeseUnknownDaleville, ALAt-Large
 Jane Bettis JamesUnknownJackson, ALDistrict 1 - Place 2
 Jimmy AtchisonUnknownJackson, ALDistrict 2 - Place 2
 Carol GoolsbyUnknownJackson, ALDistrict 3 - Place 1
 Daron BolenUnknownJackson, ALDistrict 3 - Place 2
 Danny WagnonUnknownGlencoe, ALDistrict 1
 Chris SimsUnknownGlencoe, ALDistrict 4
 Barbara MorrisonUnknownBrent, ALDistrict 1
 Tracy SandersUnknownBrent, ALDistrict 2
 Chad JonesUnknownBrent, ALDistrict 3
 Tom OwingsUnknownBrent, ALDistrict 4
 Jerry ConwayUnknownBrent, ALDistrict 5
 Greg SouthUnknownPiedmont, ALDistrict 5
 John GloverUnknownHeadland, ALDistrict 1
 Jody SingletonUnknownHeadland, ALDistrict 2
 Amy BalkcomUnknownHeadland, ALDistrict 3
 Joe FalknerUnknownHeadland, ALDistrict 4
 Kendrick SpurlingUnknownHeadland, ALDistrict 5
 Larry SandlinUnknownHokes Bluff, ALDistrict 2
 Garry YoungUnknownHokes Bluff, ALDistrict 4
 Ann BrownUnknownArgo, ALPlace 5
 Charles MosleyUnknownWarrior, ALDistrict 1 - Place 3
 Ned SibertUnknownEast Brewton, ALDistrict 1
 Kenny HultzUnknownEast Brewton, ALDistrict 2
 Ludon SimmonsUnknownEast Brewton, ALDistrict 3
 Bob ArrantUnknownEast Brewton, ALDistrict 4
 Patty AllenUnknownHollywood, ALDistrict 3
 Ilene CothronUnknownHollywood, ALDistrict 2
 Judy HendersonUnknownHollywood, ALDistrict 1
 Richard WarrUnknownHollywood, ALDistrict 4
 Bobby BellewUnknownGuin, ALDistrict 1
 Mineo LindseyUnknownGuin, ALDistrict 2
 Marcus DavisUnknownTaylor, ALDistrict 1
 Sharon LoffUnknownTaylor, ALDistrict 3
 Merritt CarothersUnknownTaylor, ALDistrict 4
 Kenny ThompsonUnknownTaylor, ALDistrict 5
 Jeff McCurdyUnknownHenagar, ALDistrict 5
 Winston BusbyUnknownHenagar, ALDistrict 1
 Jimmy HollanderUnknownRiverside, ALDistrict 1
 Frank RiddleUnknownRiverside, ALDistrict 2
 Bill CantleyUnknownRiverside, ALDistrict 3
 Johnny OsbornUnknownRiverside, ALDistrict 4
 Todd PierceUnknownRiverside, ALDistrict 5
 James ArmstrongUnknownGraysville, ALDistrict 1
 Dorothy HawthorneUnknownGraysville, ALDistrict 2
 Karen LauderdaleUnknownGraysville, ALDistrict 3
 George HelmsUnknownGraysville, ALDistrict 4
 Randy TeeterUnknownGraysville, ALDistrict 5
 Chris ShawUnknownGraysville, ALDistrict 6
 Jared TerryUnknownTrinity, ALDistrict 1
 Gordon BurdenUnknownTrinity, ALDistrict 2
 Brandi M. LogstonUnknownTrinity, ALDistrict 3
 Beth P. BurdenUnknownTrinity, ALDistrict 4
 Elizabeth "Lainie" AlexanderUnknownTrinity, ALDistrict 5
 Keith DavisUnknownStevenson, ALDistrict 4
 Bob SpencerUnknownStevenson, ALAt-Large
 Wally RoweUnknownStevenson, ALAt-Large
 Glenda TaylorUnknownStevenson, ALDistrict 3
 Randy SpearsUnknownDora, ALAt-Large
 Phillip BallengerUnknownDora, ALAt-Large
 Christopher S. EdwardsUnknownDora, ALAt-Large
 Arthur Lee TaylorUnknownDora, ALAt-Large
 Marion CombsUnknownDora, ALAt-Large
 Gary ThomasUnknownDora, ALAt-Large
 Clyde NixUnknownDora, ALAt-Large
 Ralph Kimble Jr.UnknownVincent, ALDistrict 4
 Kathy JelksUnknownCollinsville, ALDistrict 1
 Donna JonesUnknownCollinsville, ALDistrict 2
 David BowenUnknownCollinsville, ALDistrict 3
 Janet OsbornUnknownCollinsville, ALDistrict 4
 Jeff ChandlerUnknownCollinsville, ALDistrict 5
 Neil BensonUnknownThorsby, ALDistrict 1
 Chastity Cleckler ChapmanUnknownThorsby, ALDistrict 2
 Marvin CrumptonUnknownThorsby, ALDistrict 4
 Glenn LittletonUnknownThorsby, ALDistrict 5
 Roger BaineUnknownSamson, ALAt-Large
 Ronald DavisUnknownSamson, ALAt-Large
 Michael MillerUnknownSamson, ALAt-Large
 James RuttlenUnknownSamson, ALAt-Large
 Barbara SimmonsUnknownSamson, ALAt-Large
 Nelson FerrellUnknownCrossville, ALDistrict 1
 Kenny HerringUnknownBrookwood, ALDistrict 5
 Bill Squires, Jr.UnknownBrookwood, ALDistrict 2
 William "Mark" StanleyUnknownBrookwood, ALDistrict 4
 Richard B. AtchisonUnknownWilsonville, ALAt-Large
 Gordon FlukerUnknownWilsonville, ALAt-Large
 Blake RayUnknownWilsonville, ALAt-Large
 Melissa RosettaUnknownWilsonville, ALAt-Large
 Tim MillerUnknownCedar Bluff, ALDistrict 1
 Henrietta JonesUnknownUniontown, ALDistrict 4
 Kimberly BellUnknownUniontown, ALDistrict 5
 Wendy BushUnknownCoaling, ALDistrict 1
 George TatumUnknownCoaling, ALDistrict 2
 James Andy RobertsUnknownCoaling, ALDistrict 3
 Carol SniderUnknownCoaling, ALDistrict 4
 Frank ZarkUnknownCoaling, ALDistrict 5
 Beverly JohnsonUnknownHarpersville, ALDistrict 1 - Place 1
 Martin DatesUnknownHarpersville, ALDistrict 1 - Place 2
 Sheila RichUnknownHarpersville, ALDistrict 2 - Place 1
 Janet GillUnknownHarpersville, ALDistrict 2 - Place 3
 James MayUnknownMount Vernon, ALDistrict 5
 Karen DeLucaUnknownSylvan Springs, ALAt-Large
 Dennis BrandUnknownSylvan Springs, ALAt-Large
 Ricky JonesUnknownSylvan Springs, ALAt-Large
 Mike ThompsonUnknownSylvan Springs, ALAt-Large
 Bill ToxeyUnknownSylvan Springs, ALAt-Large
 Debbie MinorUnknownVance, ALDistrict 1
 Harold McAdoryUnknownVance, ALDistrict 2
 Jay KellyUnknownVance, ALDistrict 3
 Amanda BellUnknownVance, ALDistrict 4
 Dianne AverettUnknownVance, ALDistrict 5
 Jerome Gregory CraytonUnknownGoodwater, ALDistrict 1
 Louis ChildsUnknownGoodwater, ALDistrict 2
 Mary L. GrahamUnknownGoodwater, ALDistrict 3
 Anthony Wade McElrathUnknownGoodwater, ALDistrict 4
 James Genovis WhetstoneUnknownGoodwater, ALDistrict 5
 Jerry BeamsUnknownWoodstock, ALAt-Large
 Ronnie KinardUnknownWoodstock, ALAt-Large
 Ty CorbellRepublicanWoodstock, ALAt-Large
 Ernestine JohnsonUnknownWoodstock, ALAt-Large
 Don BowlingUnknownWoodstock, ALAt-Large
 Jewel D. OliverUnknownClio, ALAt-Large
 Billy "Joey" PhillipsUnknownClio, ALAt-Large
 Daryl BurrUnknownBrookside, ALAt-Large
 Dale McGuireUnknownBrookside, ALAt-Large
 Terry BenskoUnknownBrookside, ALAt-Large
 Michael GoochUnknownBrookside, ALAt-Large
 G. Randall AdamsUnknownFort Deposit, ALAt-Large
 Jacquyln D. BooneUnknownFort Deposit, ALAt-Large
 Donnie Mae HunterUnknownFort Deposit, ALAt-Large
 Z. Darrell HeartsillUnknownFort Deposit, ALAt-Large
 Stacey DerricoUnknownFort Deposit, ALAt-Large
 James BynumUnknownCleveland, ALAt-Large
 Doug HillUnknownCleveland, ALAt-Large
 Tommy SwindleUnknownCleveland, ALAt-Large
 Sherry WhiteUnknownCleveland, ALAt-Large
 Glenn PuckettUnknownCleveland, ALAt-Large
 Michael CapehartUnknownCottonwood, ALDistrict 1
 Brandon DillardUnknownFalkville, ALDistrict 1
 Alton HillUnknownFalkville, ALDistrict 2
 Charlie GoverUnknownFalkville, ALDistrict 3
 Jimmie WalkerUnknownFalkville, ALDistrict 4
 Patrick HolmesUnknownFalkville, ALDistrict 5
 Jay CrismanUnknownWestover, ALDistrict 1
 Wayne JonesUnknownWestover, ALDistrict 2
 Annette S. TylerUnknownWestover, ALDistrict 3
 Susan LaneUnknownWestover, ALDistrict 4
 Roberta StampUnknownWestover, ALDistrict 5
 Harold WilsonUnknownElmore, ALAt-Large
 Debra GermanUnknownElmore, ALAt-Large
 Jamie SniderUnknownElmore, ALAt-Large
 John GlasscockUnknownElmore, ALAt-Large
 David FosterUnknownElmore, ALAt-Large
 Barbara RicheyUnknownLocust Fork, ALDistrict 1
 Joey WhiteUnknownLocust Fork, ALDistrict 2
 Joseph LayUnknownLocust Fork, ALDistrict 3
 Weslie PowellUnknownLocust Fork, ALDistrict 4
 Robert ChambleeUnknownLocust Fork, ALDistrict 5
 Mary Sue LollarUnknownBerry, ALDistrict 1
 Russell MadisonUnknownBerry, ALDistrict 3
 Troyce TownselUnknownBerry, ALDistrict 4
 Calvin MadisonUnknownBerry, ALDistrict 5
 Chris RiceUnknownBerry, ALDistrict 2
 Eddie BartonUnknownPhil Campbell, ALDistrict 3
 Lynn LandersUnknownPhil Campbell, ALDistrict 4
 Jim CarteeUnknownPhil Campbell, ALDistrict 5
 Ronald TerryUnknownNew Brockton, ALDistrict 1
 Eddie CordleUnknownNew Brockton, ALDistrict 2
 Ralph MedleyUnknownNew Brockton, ALDistrict 3
 Courtney CampbellUnknownNew Brockton, ALDistrict 4
 Shirley EadsUnknownNew Brockton, ALDistrict 5
 James LodenUnknownBear Creek, ALAt-Large
 Chris GillumUnknownBear Creek, ALAt-Large
 Jack FlemingUnknownBear Creek, ALAt-Large
 Scott WallaceUnknownBear Creek, ALAt-Large
 Don LawlerUnknownBear Creek, ALAt-Large
 Paul Edgar Norman, Sr.UnknownCherokee, ALDistrict 3
 Tiffani FuquaUnknownCherokee, ALDistrict 4
 Rene’ FannUnknownCherokee, ALDistrict 5
 Katy WoodallUnknownFyffe, ALDistrict 2
 Dale WootenRepublicanFyffe, ALDistrict 5
 Gerald GreenUnknownFyffe, ALDistrict 3
 James SpearsRepublicanFyffe, ALDistrict 1
 Jackie StearnsUnknownEclectic, ALDistrict 1
 Stephanie StepneyUnknownEclectic, ALDistrict 2
 Carmen WinslettUnknownEclectic, ALDistrict 3
 Linda Thornton ReedUnknownEclectic, ALDistrict 4
 David GoodwinUnknownEclectic, ALDistrict 5
 Rich CooperUnknownCoker, ALAt-Large
 James Wilson, Sr.UnknownCoker, ALAt-Large
 Tonya BarringerUnknownCoker, ALAt-Large
 Caroline BarnesUnknownCoker, ALAt-Large
 Peggy McKnightUnknownCoker, ALAt-Large
 Cecil LangfordUnknownNotasulga, ALDistrict 1
 Donna PilatoUnknownNotasulga, ALDistrict 2
 Samuel BarnhartUnknownNotasulga, ALDistrict 3
 Cline CarmackUnknownNotasulga, ALDistrict 4
 Robin CollinsUnknownNotasulga, ALDistrict 5
 Charles BerryhillUnknownBrilliant, ALDistrict 1
 Lori ColleyUnknownBrilliant, ALDistrict 2
 Heath SandersonUnknownBrilliant, ALDistrict 3
 Anthony PollardUnknownBrilliant, ALDistrict 4
 Ricky PollardUnknownBrilliant, ALDistrict 5
 Larry LingerfeltUnknownGeraldine, ALAt-Large
 Stanley RooksUnknownGeraldine, ALAt-Large
 Tim GilbertUnknownGeraldine, ALAt-Large
 Shawn RiceUnknownGrant, ALDistrict 1
 Jimmy BradshawUnknownGrant, ALDistrict 2
 Mack RiceUnknownGrant, ALDistrict 3
 Joe FrazierUnknownGrant, ALDistrict 4
 Jimmy KellerUnknownGrant, ALDistrict 5
 Carrie CooperUnknownAutaugaville, ALAt-Large
 Keith ChappellUnknownAutaugaville, ALAt-Large
 David TuckerUnknownAutaugaville, ALAt-Large
 Michael MeeksUnknownAutaugaville, ALAt-Large
 Myles BishopUnknownSummerdale, ALDistrict 1
 Norma Wilson GilesUnknownSummerdale, ALDistrict 2
 Mary Carolyn McDanielUnknownSummerdale, ALDistrict 3
 Travis TownsendUnknownSummerdale, ALDistrict 4
 Cheryl Wallace StewartUnknownSummerdale, ALDistrict 5
 James OdenUnknownMulga, ALDistrict 1
 Chandra GageUnknownMulga, ALDistrict 2
 Lisa ArmstrongUnknownMulga, ALDistrict 3
 Lee TaylorUnknownMulga, ALDistrict 4
 Ruth HammUnknownMulga, ALDistrict 5
 Phillip McHanRepublicanSnead, ALAt-Large
 Dale SneadRepublicanSnead, ALAt-Large
 Greg OglesUnknownSnead, ALAt-Large
 Carla HartUnknownHolly Pond, ALAt-Large
 Gladys WisenerUnknownHolly Pond, ALAt-Large
 Paul BrownUnknownHolly Pond, ALAt-Large
 Michelle BellUnknownHolly Pond, ALAt-Large
 Lou ThomasUnknownHolly Pond, ALAt-Large
 Freddie StriplinUnknownHobson City, ALAt-Large
 Joe CunninghamUnknownHobson City, ALAt-Large
 Deneva BarnesUnknownHobson City, ALAt-Large
 Susie JonesUnknownHobson City, ALAt-Large
 O-Mildred BallUnknownHobson City, ALAt-Large
 Rhonda L. PetersUnknownAriton, ALAt-Large
 Ben KeyUnknownAriton, ALAt-Large
 William W. Knox, IIUnknownAriton, ALAt-Large
 Daniel BrentUnknownAriton, ALAt-Large
 Ulysess Lightner, Jr.UnknownAriton, ALAt-Large
 Brandon P. WomackUnknownAddison, ALAt-Large
 Elbert R. PowellUnknownAddison, ALAt-Large
 Michael W. LongUnknownAddison, ALAt-Large
 Timothy J. CooperUnknownAddison, ALAt-Large
 George H. PalmerUnknownAddison, ALAt-Large
 Michael BrownUnknownWadley, ALAt-Large
 Mattie StaplesUnknownWadley, ALAt-Large
 Jim HallUnknownWadley, ALAt-Large
 Matthew AllenUnknownWadley, ALAt-Large
 Linda BrionesUnknownWadley, ALAt-Large
 Joey AcreUnknownDeatsville, ALAt-Large
 Bill GunterUnknownDeatsville, ALAt-Large
 Brian SmithUnknownDeatsville, ALAt-Large
 George PorterUnknownDeatsville, ALAt-Large
 Laura McGlamryUnknownDeatsville, ALAt-Large
 Cindy GaylorUnknownKinsey, ALAt-Large
 Joe F. WatsonUnknownKinsey, ALAt-Large
 Robert E. CreamerUnknownNewton, ALAt-Large
 Justin BrightUnknownNewton, ALAt-Large
 Jeff JordanUnknownNewton, ALAt-Large
 Anna GloverUnknownNewton, ALAt-Large
 Edward WoodardUnknownNewton, ALAt-Large
 Eddie HammUnknownWebb, ALAt-Large
 Morgan HicksUnknownWebb, ALAt-Large
 Lamar IveyUnknownWebb, ALAt-Large
 Danny OdomUnknownWebb, ALAt-Large
 Bill ThomasUnknownWebb, ALAt-Large
 Ronnie HeltonUnknownPowell, ALAt-Large
 Joey HaymonUnknownPowell, ALAt-Large
 Aaron WilbournUnknownPowell, ALAt-Large
 Reggie ByrumUnknownPowell, ALAt-Large
 Gurlon LandsUnknownPowell, ALAt-Large
 Sharon BellUnknownMosses, ALAt-Large
 Callie ThomasUnknownMosses, ALAt-Large
 Harold F. BellUnknownMosses, ALAt-Large
 Joe E. BellUnknownMosses, ALAt-Large
 Elaine RudolphUnknownMosses, ALAt-Large
 Delmartre BethelUnknownWhite Hall, ALAt-Large
 Eli SeabornUnknownWhite Hall, ALAt-Large
 Ruby RudolphUnknownWhite Hall, ALAt-Large
 Ceodis BakerUnknownWhite Hall, ALAt-Large
 Joyce BarnfieldUnknownWhite Hall, ALAt-Large
 Maxine FoxUnknownSilas, ALAt-Large
 Gregory S. SingleyUnknownSilas, ALAt-Large
 Dana LolleyUnknownSilas, ALAt-Large
 LaShay M. RogersUnknownSilas, ALAt-Large
 JoAnn CopelandUnknownSilas, ALAt-Large
 Thonia RoweUnknownPennington, ALAt-Large
 Willie PringleUnknownPennington, ALAt-Large
 James PrestageUnknownPennington, ALAt-Large
 Marcus HamptonUnknownPennington, ALAt-Large
 Shirley CarterUnknownPennington, ALAt-Large
 Nick RutledgeRepublicanMoody, ALDistrict 4
 Ellis KeyUnknownMoody, ALDistrict 5
 Lynn TaylorUnknownMoody, ALDistrict 2
 Matthew MorrisUnknownMoody, ALDistrict 3
 Linda CroweRepublicanMoody, ALDistrict 1
 Philip HoustonUnknownPleasant Grove, ALAt-Large
Frank Frank C. Lee, IIDemocraticTuskegee, ALAt-Large
 Justice Carter, Sr.UnknownMargaret, ALDistrict 2
 Daryl D. McIntyreUnknownMargaret, ALDistrict 3
 James ChapmanUnknownMargaret, ALDistrict 1
 Jonathan RayUnknownMargaret, ALDistrict 5
 Drew ThrasherRepublicanHaleyville, ALDistrict 2
 Jonathan BennettRepublicanHaleyville, ALDistrict 4
 Blue RussellUnknownHaleyville, ALDistrict 3
 Don CothranUnknownCentre, ALAt-Large
 Kay DavisUnknownCentre, ALAt-Large
 Frankie KelleyUnknownCentre, ALAt-Large
 Harry MoonUnknownCentre, ALAt-Large
 Phillip RobertsUnknownCentre, ALAt-Large
 Bess YarbroughUnknownCentre, ALAt-Large
 Chris CassidyUnknownKimberly, ALAt-Large
 John RichardsonUnknownKimberly, ALAt-Large
 Alan D. WhatleyUnknownKimberly, ALAt-Large
 Darnell BlankenshipUnknownKimberly, ALAt-Large
 Belva HamiltonUnknownWarrior, ALDistrict 1 - Place 2
 Janice K. ManleyUnknownNew Hope, ALAt-Large
 Barbara WatkinsUnknownBrighton, ALPlace 3
 Lonnie Murry, Sr.UnknownBrighton, ALPlace 5
 Shawn Dale-JohnsonDemocraticBrighton, ALPlace 4
 Eric LaFoyUnknownMoundville, ALDistrict 3
 Barbara G. SpencerUnknownMoundville, ALDistrict 2
 Bridget RobertsUnknownMoundville, ALDistrict 4
 Luke LairdUnknownMoundville, ALDistrict 1
 Adam HaneyUnknownMoundville, ALDistrict 5
 Delbert ChandlerUnknownMidland City, ALAt-Large
 Dennis MathewsUnknownMidland City, ALDistrict 5
 Bobby WoodhamUnknownMidland City, ALDistrict 2
 Douglas Parker, IIUnknownMidland City, ALAt-Large
 George WilliamsUnknownMidland City, ALDistrict 3
 John E. HarrisUnknownGood Hope, ALDistrict 1
 Joseph StovallUnknownBridgeport, ALDistrict 1
 Bobby SeaboltUnknownBridgeport, ALDistrict 3
 Michelle WillisUnknownBridgeport, ALDistrict 2
 Barry HughesUnknownBridgeport, ALDistrict 4
 Carolyn Artis-BrooksUnknownYork, ALDistrict 3
 Dianne GreenUnknownYork, ALDistrict 5
 Chandra MitchellUnknownYork, ALDistrict 1
 Barbara MooreUnknownLipscomb, ALAt-Large
 William D. McKoy, Jr.UnknownLipscomb, ALAt-Large
 Michelle S. ProctorUnknownLipscomb, ALAt-Large
 Jacquelyn Y. RobertsonUnknownLipscomb, ALAt-Large
 Doris WhitehurstUnknownCowarts, ALAt-Large
 Noel DeeseUnknownCowarts, ALAt-Large
 Jerry W. RogersUnknownCowarts, ALAt-Large
 Ed C. MarshallUnknownCowarts, ALAt-Large
 Wallace OdomUnknownCowarts, ALAt-Large
 Gregory EldridgeUnknownLevel Plains, ALDistrict 5
 Kendal HadawayUnknownCreola, ALDistrict 1
 Elizabeth G. CraigUnknownOwens Cross Roads, ALAt-Large
 Larry FurloughUnknownOwens Cross Roads, ALAt-Large
 Tim WrightUnknownOwens Cross Roads, ALAt-Large
 Scott T. BakerUnknownOwens Cross Roads, ALAt-Large
 Richard G. JonesUnknownOwens Cross Roads, ALAt-Large
 Gayle C. RobbinsUnknownFlorala, ALDistrict 2
 Deborah InabinettUnknownFlorala, ALDistrict 3
 Sylvia Ann Wallace-PattonUnknownFlorala, ALDistrict 1
 Sue MathisUnknownFlorala, ALDistrict 5
 Robert CovingtonUnknownVernon, ALAt-Large
 Winn PrescottUnknownVernon, ALAt-Large
 Glen BardonUnknownVernon, ALAt-Large
 Cathy WhartonUnknownVernon, ALAt-Large
 Mike GideonUnknownVernon, ALAt-Large
 Danny HollisUnknownSulligent, ALAt-Large
 Robert N. TurnerUnknownSulligent, ALAt-Large
 Blake GilstrapUnknownSulligent, ALAt-Large
 Bill BallardUnknownSulligent, ALAt-Large
 Mike FranklinUnknownSulligent, ALAt-Large
 Jimmy BrockUnknownCamden, ALDistrict 4
 Frank L. LambertUnknownCamden, ALAt-Large
 James HutchinsonUnknownCamden, ALDistrict 2
 Peter AllenUnknownCamden, ALAt-Large
 Chris RoyalUnknownSardis City, ALAt-Large
 Keith WrightUnknownSardis City, ALAt-Large
 Lucas HallmarkRepublicanSardis City, ALAt-Large
 Bobby PoundsUnknownSardis City, ALDistrict 1
 Jim ElmoreUnknownGordo, ALAt-Large
 Jerome Dixon, Jr.UnknownGordo, ALAt-Large
 Floy GoodeUnknownGordo, ALAt-Large
 Timothy WashingtonUnknownGordo, ALAt-Large
 Terence WilliamsonUnknownGordo, ALAt-Large
 Malvin BrewerUnknownGeorgiana, ALDistrict 3
 Johnny M. ColvinUnknownGeorgiana, ALDistrict 4
 Malcolm X. GilesUnknownReform, ALAt-Large
 Richard RichardsonUnknownReform, ALAt-Large
 Charlie Taggart, Jr.UnknownReform, ALAt-Large
 Pat WheatUnknownReform, ALAt-Large
 Carl R. MarshUnknownMalvern, ALAt-Large
 Milton J. HarrisUnknownMalvern, ALAt-Large
 Emily SnellgroveUnknownMalvern, ALAt-Large
 Lance TuckerUnknownMalvern, ALAt-Large
 Jesse ScottUnknownMalvern, ALAt-Large
 Charles N. ReardonUnknownFlomaton, ALAt-Large
 Lillian L. DeanUnknownFlomaton, ALAt-Large
 Jim E. JohnsonUnknownFlomaton, ALAt-Large
 Roger W. AdkinsonUnknownFlomaton, ALAt-Large
 Buster CrappsUnknownFlomaton, ALAt-Large
 Smiley RogersUnknownCoosada, ALAt-Large
 Leon Smith, Sr.UnknownCoosada, ALAt-Large
 Grover H. GozaUnknownCoosada, ALAt-Large
 Grant I. CrosbyUnknownCoosada, ALAt-Large
 Jo G. MilamUnknownCoosada, ALAt-Large
 Judy RileyUnknownClio, ALAt-Large
 Kristy I. GarciaUnknownClio, ALAt-Large
 Kenneth JohnsonUnknownClio, ALAt-Large
 Traci CostelloUnknownWest Blocton, ALAt-Large
 Chris McMinnUnknownWest Blocton, ALAt-Large
 Clay RichardsonUnknownWest Blocton, ALAt-Large
 Fred LynchUnknownWest Blocton, ALAt-Large
 Rance GallowayUnknownWest Blocton, ALAt-Large
 Johnny R. RidgewayUnknownFrisco City, ALAt-Large
 Linda F. RowellUnknownFrisco City, ALAt-Large
 Charles AgeeUnknownTown Creek, ALDistrict 2
 Claud Doug RussellUnknownTown Creek, ALDistrict 3
 Aaron GoodeUnknownTown Creek, ALDistrict 1
 David LetsonUnknownTown Creek, ALDistrict 5
 Hobby WalkerUnknownDouble Springs, ALAt-Large
 Bart SeymourUnknownDouble Springs, ALAt-Large
 Adam VealUnknownDouble Springs, ALAt-Large
 Tim CockrellUnknownDouble Springs, ALAt-Large
 Donald PenningtonUnknownLittleville, ALDistrict 5
 David McAnallyUnknownLittleville, ALDistrict 1
 Harold MaloneUnknownLittleville, ALDistrict 3
 Diana YoungUnknownLittleville, ALDistrict 4
 Ronald BerryUnknownLittleville, ALDistrict 2
 Tracey WrileyUnknownMillport, ALAt-Large
 Kenneth PollardUnknownMillport, ALAt-Large
 Timothy FieldsUnknownMillport, ALAt-Large
 Cynthia L. HoodUnknownMillport, ALAt-Large
 Terry L. GilliamUnknownMillport, ALAt-Large
 Terisa L. StoneUnknownCarrollton, ALAt-Large
 Sherman MayhewUnknownCarrollton, ALAt-Large
 Frederick H. LoweUnknownCarrollton, ALAt-Large
 Charles McDaniel, Jr.UnknownCarrollton, ALAt-Large
 Phillip TrullUnknownCarrollton, ALAt-Large
 Linda CaldwellUnknownCamp Hill, ALAt-Large
 Sylvia SpratlingUnknownCamp Hill, ALAt-Large
 Clarence D. BonnerUnknownCamp Hill, ALAt-Large
 Duane BlackwellUnknownCamp Hill, ALAt-Large
 Clifford WilkersonUnknownCamp Hill, ALAt-Large
 Kathryn A. ThomasUnknownParrish, ALAt-Large
 Anthony WilliamsUnknownParrish, ALAt-Large
 William SmithUnknownParrish, ALAt-Large
 Jared CagleUnknownParrish, ALAt-Large
 Sylvester CattlingUnknownAltoona, ALAt-Large
 Ryan ColeUnknownAltoona, ALAt-Large
 Dan HopperUnknownAltoona, ALAt-Large
 Robert TuckerUnknownAltoona, ALAt-Large
 James N. LivingstonUnknownAltoona, ALAt-Large
 Jan AgeeUnknownPine Hill, ALAt-Large
 Harold E. SwearingenUnknownPine Hill, ALAt-Large
 Jamie J. AbramsUnknownPine Hill, ALAt-Large
 Donnie L. CalhounUnknownPine Hill, ALAt-Large
 Koss Green, Jr.UnknownPine Hill, ALAt-Large
 Caleb SkipperUnknownSkyline, ALAt-Large
 Ralph WarrenUnknownSkyline, ALAt-Large
 Kim IkardUnknownSkyline, ALAt-Large
 Kyle SheltonUnknownSkyline, ALAt-Large
 John CookUnknownSkyline, ALAt-Large
 Janice GlazeUnknownJackson's Gap, ALAt-Large
 Troy CruzUnknownJackson's Gap, ALAt-Large
 Jeanette TuckUnknownJackson's Gap, ALAt-Large
 Heather M. GlennUnknownJackson's Gap, ALAt-Large
 Justin PounceyUnknownHayneville, ALAt-Large
 Kim PaytonUnknownHayneville, ALAt-Large
 Sharon ReevesUnknownHayneville, ALAt-Large
 Lula Tyson-BaileyUnknownHayneville, ALAt-Large
 Cynthia P. McDonaldUnknownHayneville, ALAt-Large
 Elizabeth KnightUnknownWedowee, ALAt-Large
 Brian CrossUnknownWedowee, ALAt-Large
 Andrew SimsUnknownWedowee, ALAt-Large
 Willie M. BrownUnknownWedowee, ALAt-Large
 Ashley StewartUnknownBrantley, ALAt-Large
 Darryl ElliottUnknownBrantley, ALAt-Large
 Lorey BogenUnknownBrantley, ALAt-Large
 Judy WoolleyUnknownBrantley, ALAt-Large
 Steve WalkerUnknownBrantley, ALAt-Large
 Tony DawkinsUnknownSusan Moore, ALAt-Large
 Joshua PriceUnknownSusan Moore, ALAt-Large
 Randal GillilandUnknownSusan Moore, ALAt-Large
 J. J. BrothersUnknownSusan Moore, ALAt-Large
 Scott SmallwoodUnknownSusan Moore, ALAt-Large
 Vandell D. GannUnknownSection, ALAt-Large
 Teresa McCraryUnknownSection, ALAt-Large
 James G. StringerUnknownSection, ALAt-Large
 Timothy ByrumUnknownSection, ALAt-Large
 Jimmy D. MasseyUnknownSection, ALAt-Large
 Colt CouringtonUnknownOakman, ALDistrict 2
 Marion ConstanceUnknownOakman, ALDistrict 1
 Rhonda MillwoodUnknownOakman, ALDistrict 4
 Sarah WoodsUnknownOakman, ALDistrict 5
 Michael WoottenUnknownIder, ALDistrict 2
 Dwayne ChapmanUnknownIder, ALDistrict 3
 Sharlyn HuberUnknownIder, ALDistrict 4
 Gladys CantyUnknownLeighton, ALAt-Large
 Betty J. BordenUnknownLeighton, ALDistrict 5
 Andre McGhaeeUnknownLeighton, ALAt-Large
 Mike GowerUnknownLeighton, ALDistrict 3
 Lowell McKayUnknownLeighton, ALDistrict 4
 Joe TuckUnknownForkland, ALAt-Large
 Willie SashingtonUnknownForkland, ALAt-Large
 Samitria GrayUnknownForkland, ALAt-Large
 Christopher ArmsteadUnknownForkland, ALAt-Large
 Preston DavisUnknownForkland, ALAt-Large
 Adele PhillipsUnknownValley Head, ALDistrict 2
 Jack MartinUnknownValley Head, ALDistrict 3
 James BallUnknownCastleberry, ALAt-Large
 Barbara WolffUnknownCastleberry, ALAt-Large
 Chris GodwinUnknownCastleberry, ALAt-Large
 Lula B. PalmerUnknownCastleberry, ALAt-Large
 Michele BakerUnknownCastleberry, ALAt-Large
 Dennis BusbyUnknownKinston, ALAt-Large
 Jade DavisUnknownKinston, ALAt-Large
 William B. ReichardtUnknownKinston, ALAt-Large
 James A. KatauskasUnknownKinston, ALAt-Large
 Sandranetta M. AbneyUnknownNewville, ALAt-Large
 Vernon McLeodUnknownNewville, ALAt-Large
 Ted McCoyUnknownNewville, ALAt-Large
 Timothy PriceUnknownNewville, ALAt-Large
 Rickey AllenDemocraticNewville, ALAt-Large
 Jessie H. Hobbs, IIIUnknownElkmont, ALDistrict 1
 Ronald R. Christ, Jr.UnknownElkmont, ALDistrict 2
 Mary B. LockettUnknownElkmont, ALDistrict 3
 Jack GilbertUnknownElkmont, ALDistrict 4
 J. C. JohnsUnknownElkmont, ALDistrict 5
 Richard L. ParkerUnknownMidway, ALAt-Large
 Dollie M. BlueUnknownMidway, ALAt-Large
 Roy L. MurrayUnknownMidway, ALAt-Large
 Derrick Hurt, VUnknownMidway, ALAt-Large
 George M. ParhamUnknownMidway, ALAt-Large
 Cordarius LeeUnknownRockford, ALAt-Large
 Judy WilderUnknownRockford, ALAt-Large
 Carel SmithUnknownRockford, ALAt-Large
 Karen PembertonUnknownRockford, ALAt-Large
 Frankie CousinUnknownRockford, ALAt-Large
 Ramona MartinUnknownMaytown, ALAt-Large
 Larry K. BrasherUnknownMaytown, ALAt-Large
 Ralph D. Bidwell, Jr.UnknownMaytown, ALAt-Large
 Christopher RussellUnknownMaytown, ALAt-Large
 Bobby SmithUnknownArley, ALAt-Large
 Devin GuthrieUnknownArley, ALAt-Large
 Robert WilliamsUnknownArley, ALAt-Large
 Gerald GoodwinUnknownArley, ALAt-Large
 Roger FincherUnknownArley, ALAt-Large
 Joe DekleUnknownGordon, ALAt-Large
 Priscilla WilsonUnknownGordon, ALAt-Large
 Daryl WilsonUnknownGordon, ALAt-Large
 Curtis SaffoldUnknownGordon, ALAt-Large
 Lorse SaffoldUnknownGordon, ALAt-Large
 Whitney FordUnknownLester, ALAt-Large
 Scott PepperUnknownLester, ALAt-Large
 Derrick PriddyUnknownLester, ALAt-Large
 Andrew MeyerUnknownLester, ALAt-Large
 Larry MarbutUnknownLester, ALAt-Large
 Joann OakleyUnknownSouth Vinemont, ALDistrict 1
 Sonya MabryUnknownSouth Vinemont, ALDistrict 2
 Bonnie GoodwinUnknownSouth Vinemont, ALDistrict 3
 Redia “Toni” HelmsUnknownSouth Vinemont, ALDistrict 4
 Shirley ArnettUnknownSouth Vinemont, ALDistrict 5
 Jackie FranksUnknownWoodville, ALAt-Large
 Tommy FranksUnknownWoodville, ALDistrict 5
 Laurie GibsonUnknownWoodville, ALAt-Large
 David MeeksUnknownWoodville, ALDistrict 2
 Darin GeigerUnknownWoodville, ALAt-Large
 Eric HillUnknownDouglas, ALDistrict 1
 Gary BrownUnknownDouglas, ALDistrict 2
 Rickey PettyUnknownDouglas, ALDistrict 3
 Pam GillilandUnknownDouglas, ALDistrict 4
 Charlie JimmersonUnknownDouglas, ALDistrict 5
 George J. IngramUnknownColumbia, ALAt-Large
 Joseph Cas HaddocckUnknownColumbia, ALAt-Large
 Robert L. HunterUnknownColumbia, ALAt-Large
 Charlie LaneUnknownColumbia, ALAt-Large
 Addie M. BuzeUnknownColumbia, ALAt-Large
 Phillip SpringerUnknownLexington, ALAt-Large
 Peggy McGeeUnknownLexington, ALDistrict 4
 Nancy Belinda MichaelUnknownLexington, ALAt-Large
 Patrick CampbellUnknownLexington, ALAt-Large
 Ronald MitchellUnknownLexington, ALAt-Large
 Ron JonesUnknownSomerville, ALDistrict 2
 Michael ReaUnknownSomerville, ALDistrict 3
 Carlston FlemonsUnknownSomerville, ALDistrict 4
 Jackie TeagueUnknownSomerville, ALDistrict 5
 Nathan MixonUnknownExcel, ALAt-Large
 Paula LewisUnknownExcel, ALAt-Large
 Danny MaloneUnknownExcel, ALAt-Large
 Rusty BlanUnknownExcel, ALAt-Large
 Mike PowellUnknownExcel, ALAt-Large
 Andrew MonaghanUnknownMagnolia Springs, ALDistrict 1
 Steve MobleyUnknownMagnolia Springs, ALDistrict 2
 Marley GardnerUnknownMagnolia Springs, ALDistrict 3
 Nick ShieldsUnknownMagnolia Springs, ALDistrict 4
 Ben DykemaUnknownMagnolia Springs, ALDistrict 5
 Joan YorkUnknownHurtsboro, ALAt-Large
 Collier SmithUnknownHurtsboro, ALAt-Large
 Eula PhillipsUnknownHurtsboro, ALAt-Large
 Ann Blackmon-PooleUnknownHurtsboro, ALAt-Large
 Charlie TolbertUnknownHurtsboro, ALAt-Large
 Helen MoteUnknownNauvoo, ALAt-Large
 Aaron HopsonUnknownNauvoo, ALAt-Large
 Eugene McDanielUnknownNauvoo, ALAt-Large
 Deborah BartonUnknownNauvoo, ALAt-Large
 Terry BurgettUnknownNauvoo, ALAt-Large
 Dwight MeeksUnknownPisgah, ALAt-Large
 Connie CarterUnknownPisgah, ALAt-Large
 Andrew MeeksUnknownPisgah, ALAt-Large
 Linda SmithUnknownPisgah, ALAt-Large
 Kathy WoodfinUnknownPisgah, ALAt-Large
 J. Steve BrooksUnknownSilverhill, ALAt-Large
 Tonie L. NordenUnknownSilverhill, ALAt-Large
 Bert JonesUnknownSilverhill, ALAt-Large
 Wayne GruenlohUnknownSilverhill, ALAt-Large
 Gerald ArdoinUnknownSilverhill, ALAt-Large
 Truman WorksUnknownWalnut Grove, ALDistrict 4
 Lewis KennedyUnknownWalnut Grove, ALDistrict 2
 Randall GreenUnknownWalnut Grove, ALDistrict 1
 Valerie J. BrownUnknownWilton, ALDistrict 1
 Victoria BarnesUnknownWilton, ALDistrict 2
 JoAnn HammUnknownWilton, ALDistrict 3
 Clyde CrockettUnknownWilton, ALDistrict 4
 Henry Leo Miller Jr.UnknownWilton, ALDistrict 5
 Allen BarnettUnknownLynn, ALAt-Large
 Chris LittleUnknownLynn, ALAt-Large
 Bruce OdomUnknownLynn, ALAt-Large
 Tommy ChamblessUnknownLynn, ALAt-Large
 Glenell GrantUnknownReece City, ALAt-Large
 Gabriel PettitUnknownReece City, ALAt-Large
 Gail MinshewUnknownReece City, ALAt-Large
 Randy BurnsUnknownReece City, ALAt-Large
 Charles MorganUnknownReece City, ALAt-Large
 Chris HartzogUnknownPinckard, ALAt-Large
 Norman McKnightUnknownPinckard, ALAt-Large
 Brenda CurryUnknownPinckard, ALAt-Large
 David O. ClarkUnknownPinckard, ALAt-Large
 Craig GaffUnknownPinckard, ALAt-Large
 Phyllis ThomasUnknownTrafford, ALAt-Large
 Kim HayesUnknownTrafford, ALAt-Large
 Ryan ReidUnknownTrafford, ALAt-Large
 Alan CampUnknownTrafford, ALAt-Large
 Shirley MayesUnknownNorth Courtland, ALAt-Large
 Ernestine MartinUnknownNorth Courtland, ALDistrict 1
 J. B. JonesUnknownNorth Courtland, ALDistrict 2
 Lee LanghamUnknownNorth Courtland, ALAt-Large
 Kenneth JonesUnknownNorth Courtland, ALAt-Large
 Jimmy TaylorUnknownAllgood, ALAt-Large
 Valra HendersonUnknownAllgood, ALAt-Large
 Scott PayneUnknownAllgood, ALAt-Large
 Brenda GriffinUnknownAllgood, ALAt-Large
 Barbara DobbsUnknownAllgood, ALAt-Large
 James G. GriffinUnknownBaileyton, ALAt-Large
 Myra MartinUnknownBaileyton, ALAt-Large
 Windell CallowayUnknownBaileyton, ALAt-Large
 Gene SumnerUnknownBaileyton, ALAt-Large
 Wendell PetersonUnknownBaileyton, ALAt-Large
 Heath MorganUnknownPickensville, ALAt-Large
 Helen SherrodUnknownPickensville, ALAt-Large
 Leo ManningUnknownPickensville, ALAt-Large
 Shawn MurphyUnknownPickensville, ALAt-Large
 Leverne ManningUnknownPickensville, ALAt-Large
 Paul M. CappsUnknownBabbie, ALAt-Large
 Curtis W. WilliamsUnknownBabbie, ALAt-Large
 Angela S. CappsUnknownBabbie, ALAt-Large
 Robert D. RogersUnknownBabbie, ALAt-Large
 Carlis W. FarleyUnknownBabbie, ALAt-Large
 Jason BurneyUnknownDodge City, ALDistrict 1
 Murray LoweUnknownDodge City, ALDistrict 2
 Anthony ToddUnknownDodge City, ALDistrict 3
 Inez McDonaldUnknownDodge City, ALDistrict 4
 Ervin ChumleyUnknownDodge City, ALDistrict 5
 Kurtis Gary KieferUnknownPerdido Beach, ALDistrict 1
 Steve LoveUnknownPerdido Beach, ALDistrict 2
 Thomas BloxhamUnknownPerdido Beach, ALDistrict 3
 Andrew StewartUnknownPerdido Beach, ALDistrict 4
 Oliver GuilfordUnknownPerdido Beach, ALDistrict 5
 George "Bud" MackeyUnknownSand Rock, ALAt-Large
 Greg OliverUnknownSand Rock, ALAt-Large
 Jonathan CashUnknownSand Rock, ALAt-Large
 Julia Campmire SmithUnknownSand Rock, ALAt-Large
 Brody MosesUnknownSand Rock, ALAt-Large
 Jacqueline M. KirklandUnknownGrimes, ALAt-Large
 Janice S. HorneUnknownGrimes, ALAt-Large
 Tommy R. BlackmonUnknownGrimes, ALAt-Large
 Gregory A. ByarsUnknownGrimes, ALAt-Large
 Barbara H. GuthrieUnknownGrimes, ALAt-Large
 Rosa GoinesUnknownHillsboro, ALAt-Large
 Larry GarnerUnknownHillsboro, ALAt-Large
 Dorothy SmithUnknownHillsboro, ALAt-Large
 Marilyn MorrisUnknownHillsboro, ALAt-Large
 Delandrion WoodsDemocraticHillsboro, ALAt-Large
 Bryan ConnellUnknownMillry, ALAt-Large
 Marchella MitchellUnknownMillry, ALAt-Large
 Clint ElmoreUnknownMillry, ALAt-Large
 Brandon ArmstrongUnknownMillry, ALAt-Large
 William JonesUnknownMillry, ALAt-Large
 Dennis MorrisonUnknownAvon, ALAt-Large
 Steve WhiteUnknownAvon, ALAt-Large
 Jimmy JohnsonUnknownAvon, ALAt-Large
 Mitchell KirklandUnknownAvon, ALAt-Large
 Tommy GilmoreUnknownAvon, ALAt-Large
 John F. AdamsUnknownLisman, ALAt-Large
 Linda F. Turner-GainesUnknownLisman, ALAt-Large
 Ellis JohnsonUnknownLisman, ALAt-Large
 Darris JohnsonUnknownLisman, ALAt-Large
 Seketha A. MitchellUnknownLisman, ALAt-Large
 Haleigh A. TauntonUnknownMcKenzie, ALAt-Large
 Jacqueline D. DavisonUnknownMcKenzie, ALAt-Large
 Lori A. BrownUnknownMcKenzie, ALAt-Large
 Betty BrownUnknownMcKenzie, ALAt-Large
 Gregory A. LampleyUnknownMcKenzie, ALAt-Large
 James C. ArmstrongUnknownOak Grove, ALDistrict 1
 Danny ReynoldsUnknownOak Grove, ALDistrict 2
 Mary CarterUnknownOak Grove, ALDistrict 3
 David A. HarrisUnknownOak Grove, ALDistrict 4
 Mark GreenUnknownOak Grove, ALDistrict 5
 Robert LynchUnknownRiver Falls, ALAt-Large
 Richard BowdenUnknownRiver Falls, ALAt-Large
 Harold E. BarnesUnknownRiver Falls, ALAt-Large
 Brooke W. WilliamsUnknownRiver Falls, ALAt-Large
 Cleveland Harris, Jr.UnknownRiver Falls, ALAt-Large
 Kent ChambersUnknownEva, ALDistrict 1
 Johnny PersallUnknownEva, ALDistrict 3
 Johnny D. ClarkUnknownLouisville, ALAt-Large
 Johnny R. WestonUnknownLouisville, ALAt-Large
 David HobdyUnknownLouisville, ALAt-Large
 William H. ClarkUnknownLouisville, ALAt-Large
 Thomas E. CrossleyUnknownLouisville, ALAt-Large
 Willie P. TolesUnknownLockhart, ALAt-Large
 William Phillips, Jr.UnknownLockhart, ALAt-Large
 William HallUnknownLockhart, ALAt-Large
 Richard SuggsUnknownLockhart, ALAt-Large
 Ramona BarrettUnknownLockhart, ALAt-Large
 Dustin Ray YoungbloodUnknownGlen Allen, ALDistrict 1
 Gail BircheatUnknownGlen Allen, ALDistrict 2
 Robert AldridgeUnknownGlen Allen, ALDistrict 3
 Bobbie McCrawUnknownGlen Allen, ALDistrict 4
 Willie Rose McClintonUnknownGlen Allen, ALDistrict 5
 Casey WhitmanUnknownTriana, ALDistrict 1
 George RaglandUnknownTriana, ALDistrict 2
 Marvalene FreemanUnknownTriana, ALDistrict 3
 Zach AtchleyUnknownTriana, ALDistrict 4
 Betty HaynesUnknownTriana, ALDistrict 5
 Patsy ChafinUnknownGarden City, ALAt-Large
 Doug PenderUnknownGarden City, ALAt-Large
 M. S. ArnoldUnknownGarden City, ALAt-Large
 Vernon BradfordUnknownGarden City, ALAt-Large
 Michael BlackUnknownGarden City, ALAt-Large
 Jennifer S. BarkerUnknownHammondville, ALDistrict 2
 Joseph BradleyUnknownRed Level, ALAt-Large
 Donnie GriggsUnknownRed Level, ALAt-Large
 Katrina FryeUnknownRed Level, ALAt-Large
 Dorthy M. WestUnknownRed Level, ALAt-Large
 Tercia Gail LeeUnknownRed Level, ALAt-Large
 Desiev HowardUnknownShorter, ALAt-Large
 Edward PollardUnknownShorter, ALAt-Large
 Betty JeterUnknownShorter, ALAt-Large
 Rhonda McCloudUnknownShorter, ALAt-Large
 Derrick McCloudUnknownShorter, ALAt-Large
 Dany G. GarnerUnknownRutledge, ALAt-Large
 Bo MountUnknownRutledge, ALAt-Large
 Kenneth R. BrumitUnknownRutledge, ALAt-Large
 Geraldine FranklinUnknownRutledge, ALAt-Large
 Eddie N. StroudUnknownRutledge, ALAt-Large
 Jeremy WhittenUnknownKennedy, ALAt-Large
 Pam NewmanUnknownKennedy, ALAt-Large
 Jenneth SatterthwaiteUnknownKennedy, ALAt-Large
 Jimmy ThomasUnknownKennedy, ALAt-Large
 Perry WilsonUnknownKennedy, ALAt-Large
 Joseph BlackUnknownFairview, ALAt-Large
 Charles BanisterUnknownFairview, ALAt-Large
 Robert JohnsonUnknownFairview, ALAt-Large
 Jerome NunnUnknownSipsey, ALAt-Large
 Christopher LollarUnknownSipsey, ALAt-Large
 Stephanie SandersUnknownSipsey, ALAt-Large
 Donald JeanUnknownSipsey, ALAt-Large
 Steve M. DavisUnknownPleasant Groves, ALAt-Large
 Charles R. HallUnknownPleasant Groves, ALAt-Large
 John FowlerUnknownPleasant Groves, ALAt-Large
 Brandon H. JohnsonUnknownPleasant Groves, ALAt-Large
 Jerry D. MillerUnknownPleasant Groves, ALAt-Large
 Peggy PritchettUnknownThomaston, ALDistrict 1
 Jason StokesUnknownThomaston, ALDistrict 2
 W.L. "Bo" DrakeUnknownThomaston, ALDistrict 3
 Bernard CadeUnknownThomaston, ALDistrict 4
 Eddie JonesUnknownThomaston, ALDistrict 5
 John Charles CrowUnknownSt. Florian, ALAt-Large
 Louis StumpeUnknownSt. Florian, ALAt-Large
 Marguerite EcklUnknownSt. Florian, ALAt-Large
 Mo Mallett IIUnknownSt. Florian, ALAt-Large
 Jamie EcklUnknownSt. Florian, ALAt-Large
 Chase MooreUnknownHighland Lake, ALDistrict 1
 Sharon DukeUnknownHighland Lake, ALDistrict 2
 Carl RandallUnknownHighland Lake, ALDistrict 3
 Sid NelsonUnknownHighland Lake, ALDistrict 4
 Ramzi MalekUnknownHighland Lake, ALDistrict 5
 Dennis AnglinUnknownRanburne, ALAt-Large
 David WalkerUnknownRanburne, ALAt-Large
 Mitzi SmithUnknownRanburne, ALAt-Large
 Shirley RaburnUnknownTwin, ALAt-Large
 Stacy RaineyUnknownTwin, ALAt-Large
 Smithie J. WeeksUnknownTwin, ALAt-Large
 Frankie J. HumberUnknownTwin, ALAt-Large
 Ray PadgettUnknownMentone, ALDistrict 4
 Gerald BaileyUnknownMentone, ALDistrict 5
 Hobson KirbyUnknownMentone, ALDistrict 3
 John P. VerdonUnknownMentone, ALDistrict 1
 Denieta CantrellUnknownVina, ALAt-Large
 Renea ChandlerUnknownVina, ALAt-Large
 Dewayne RaperUnknownVina, ALAt-Large
 Lula AbstonUnknownVina, ALAt-Large
 Jeff McAlisterUnknownVina, ALAt-Large
 Johnnie CollinsUnknownAkron, ALAt-Large
 Orlando ByrdUnknownAkron, ALAt-Large
 Chris DarwinUnknownAkron, ALAt-Large
 Taurus BlackmonUnknownAkron, ALAt-Large
 Garey Waiters, IIIUnknownAkron, ALAt-Large
 Roger L. ClaytonUnknownHytop, ALAt-Large
 Tammy CrumpUnknownHytop, ALAt-Large
 Joshua Andrew RobinsonUnknownHytop, ALAt-Large
 Jeffery D. AvansUnknownHytop, ALAt-Large
 Josh ChampagneUnknownNapier Field, ALAt-Large
 Marlin PetersonUnknownNapier Field, ALAt-Large
 Charles DuncanUnknownNapier Field, ALAt-Large
 Bill S. DayUnknownNapier Field, ALAt-Large
 Gregory SeayUnknownNapier Field, ALAt-Large
 Ben HarperUnknownCoffeeville, ALDistrict 1 - Seat 1
 Jenny PopeUnknownCoffeeville, ALDistrict 1 - Seat 2
 Brent FullerUnknownCoffeeville, ALDistrict 1 - Seat 3
 Bessie ThomasUnknownCoffeeville, ALDistrict 2 - Seat 1
 Ambra ThigpenUnknownCoffeeville, ALDistrict 2 - Seat 2
 Pauline TraylorUnknownMadrid, ALAt-Large
 Robbie WilsonUnknownMadrid, ALAt-Large
 Judy WilsonUnknownMadrid, ALAt-Large
 Sarah WombleUnknownMadrid, ALAt-Large
 Tanya StoreyUnknownCuba, ALAt-Large
 Reid VaughanUnknownCuba, ALAt-Large
 David HatcherUnknownCuba, ALAt-Large
 Frank ShanonUnknownCuba, ALAt-Large
 Nancy McElroyUnknownCuba, ALAt-Large
 Kyle StoryUnknownNectar, ALAt-Large
 Glennis BestUnknownNectar, ALAt-Large
 Cyndia GilbreathUnknownNectar, ALAt-Large
 Jeannie BoxUnknownNectar, ALAt-Large
 John Michael ColburnUnknownWest Jefferson, ALDistrict 1
 Larry RollinsUnknownWest Jefferson, ALDistrict 2
 Spencer TuggleUnknownWest Jefferson, ALDistrict 3
 Wayne HughesUnknownWest Jefferson, ALDistrict 4
 Robin ParkerUnknownWest Jefferson, ALDistrict 5
 Roger F. MoodyUnknownDozier, ALAt-Large
 Nick R. WestUnknownDozier, ALAt-Large
 Marquita F. DavisUnknownDozier, ALAt-Large
 Donnie R. ChandlerUnknownDozier, ALAt-Large
 Bobby R. SimsUnknownDozier, ALAt-Large
 Sharon A. McClellanUnknownDozier, ALAt-Large
 James E. MorrowUnknownBoligee, ALAt-Large
 Michael GibsonUnknownBoligee, ALAt-Large
 Halee VogtUnknownBoligee, ALAt-Large
 Teresa Head-MackUnknownBoligee, ALAt-Large
 Earnestine WadeUnknownBoligee, ALAt-Large
 Queen E. StallworthUnknownGordonville, ALAt-Large
 Agnita JacksonUnknownGordonville, ALAt-Large
 Annie B. CampbellUnknownGordonville, ALAt-Large
 Rebecca A. StephensUnknownRosa, ALAt-Large
 Nancy F. CaffeeUnknownRosa, ALAt-Large
 Jeffery A. ToddUnknownRosa, ALAt-Large
 Jason B. FaustUnknownRosa, ALAt-Large
 Sherry L. SmithUnknownRosa, ALAt-Large
 Tayna RainsUnknownDutton, ALAt-Large
 Armon WrightUnknownDutton, ALAt-Large
 Roger GannUnknownDutton, ALAt-Large
 Michael GradenUnknownDutton, ALAt-Large
 Tami MyersUnknownDutton, ALAt-Large
 Horace DavisUnknownVredenburgh, ALAt-Large
 Richard OdomUnknownVredenburgh, ALAt-Large
 Ann OdomUnknownVredenburgh, ALAt-Large
 Bruce BrownUnknownVredenburgh, ALAt-Large
 Denise YalchUnknownVredenburgh, ALAt-Large
 Zelma NicholsUnknownHodges, ALAt-Large
 Tim AtkinsonUnknownHodges, ALAt-Large
 Ashley PharrUnknownHodges, ALAt-Large
 Samantha GannUnknownHodges, ALAt-Large
 Lisa KellerUnknownHodges, ALAt-Large
 Greg WrightUnknownFruithurst, ALAt-Large
 Heather BoylesUnknownFruithurst, ALAt-Large
 J. T. HughesUnknownFruithurst, ALAt-Large
 Ray ArringtonUnknownFruithurst, ALAt-Large
 Vada AustinUnknownFruithurst, ALAt-Large
 Terry F. HarawayUnknownAnderson, ALAt-Large
 John E. WilliamsUnknownAnderson, ALAt-Large
 Richard G. BelueUnknownAnderson, ALAt-Large
 John K. WilliamsUnknownAnderson, ALAt-Large
 Christopher D. HurleyUnknownPine Ridge, ALAt-Large
 Celisa CaseyUnknownPine Ridge, ALAt-Large
 Kenneth E. IngleUnknownPine Ridge, ALAt-Large
 Gary D. HurleyUnknownPine Ridge, ALAt-Large
 Ronald L. ChandlerUnknownPine Ridge, ALAt-Large
 Felecia GrubbsUnknownBakerhill, ALAt-Large
 Clarence YoungUnknownBakerhill, ALAt-Large
 Bennie O. BanksUnknownBakerhill, ALAt-Large
 Catherine LongUnknownBakerhill, ALAt-Large
 Gary A. BarnesUnknownBakerhill, ALAt-Large
 James L. Tumlin, IIIUnknownShiloh, ALAt-Large
 Nathan NailUnknownShiloh, ALAt-Large
 Tiffany PowellUnknownFulton, ALAt-Large
 Kim D. AverittUnknownFulton, ALAt-Large
 Frank G. MartinUnknownFulton, ALAt-Large
 Danny BedwellUnknownFulton, ALAt-Large
 Betty J. LukerUnknownFulton, ALAt-Large
 John David JohnsonUnknownLangston, ALDistrict 3
 Sonja KirbyUnknownLangston, ALDistrict 4
 Richard G. WilbornUnknownLangston, ALDistrict 1
 Karen L. KeeUnknownLangston, ALDistrict 2
 Lisa WilbornUnknownLangston, ALDistrict 5
 Myrlte Van KleeckUnknownCounty Line, ALDistrict 1
 Eugene KileyUnknownCounty Line, ALDistrict 2
 Brenda Thomas LoweUnknownCounty Line, ALDistrict 3
 John KingUnknownCounty Line, ALDistrict 4
 Steve BrewerUnknownCounty Line, ALDistrict 5
 Sandra EtheridgeUnknownSweet Water, ALDistrict 1
 Dorothy ErnestUnknownSweet Water, ALDistrict 2
 Ken McClantocUnknownSweet Water, ALDistrict 3
 Jimmy DavisUnknownSweet Water, ALDistrict 4
 Patrick RobisonUnknownSweet Water, ALDistrict 5
 Retha J. WatkinsUnknownHeath, ALAt-Large
 Jo Ann WalkerUnknownHeath, ALAt-Large
 Era AndrewsUnknownHeath, ALAt-Large
 Calvin W. WatkinsUnknownHeath, ALAt-Large
 Jeffrey K. GrimesUnknownHeath, ALAt-Large
 Daisy HenleyUnknownSanford, ALAt-Large
 James W. MooneyUnknownSanford, ALAt-Large
 Joseph L. BowersUnknownSanford, ALAt-Large
 Anthony H. WellsUnknownSanford, ALAt-Large
 Roosevelt Adams, Jr.UnknownMcIntosh, ALAt-Large
 Randall DavidsonUnknownMcIntosh, ALAt-Large
 Nancy AlstonUnknownMcIntosh, ALAt-Large
 Walter Bruce Johnson, SrUnknownMcIntosh, ALAt-Large
 Norman HowardUnknownMcIntosh, ALAt-Large
 Timothy LannUnknownDetroit, ALAt-Large
 Bobby C. BrewerUnknownDetroit, ALAt-Large
 Barry CarruthUnknownDetroit, ALAt-Large
 Reba CofieldUnknownDetroit, ALAt-Large
 Pete WelchUnknownDetroit, ALAt-Large
 Gene ColvinUnknownUnion, ALAt-Large
 Rosie DavisUnknownUnion, ALAt-Large
 Alonzo Thompson, Sr.UnknownUnion, ALAt-Large
 Louise HarknessUnknownUnion, ALAt-Large
 Helen SanfordUnknownUnion, ALAt-Large
 Clayton McNealUnknownCoffee Springs, ALAt-Large
 Benjamin J. BassUnknownCoffee Springs, ALAt-Large
 Patrick A. HendersonUnknownCoffee Springs, ALAt-Large
 Margaret E. AycockUnknownCoffee Springs, ALAt-Large
 David A. BradshawUnknownCoffee Springs, ALAt-Large
 Deb HindsUnknownKansas, ALAt-Large
 Vicki HowardUnknownKansas, ALAt-Large
 Linda TittleUnknownKansas, ALAt-Large
 Tim MartinUnknownKansas, ALAt-Large
 Cindy WrightUnknownKansas, ALAt-Large
 Lane G. CasperUnknownProvidence, ALAt-Large
 Tony JacobsUnknownProvidence, ALAt-Large
 Charles LambrechtUnknownProvidence, ALAt-Large
 S. F. PorterUnknownProvidence, ALAt-Large
 Robbie KaylorUnknownProvidence, ALAt-Large
 Willie ByrdUnknownGantt, ALDistrict 1
 Chris GanttUnknownGantt, ALDistrict 2
 Lillie Ruth BonhamUnknownGantt, ALDistrict 3
 Glenda WintersUnknownGantt, ALDistrict 5
 Donna R. KeelUnknownKellyton, ALAt-Large
 Gwendolyn D. RichRepublicanKellyton, ALAt-Large
 Connie J. CampbellUnknownKellyton, ALAt-Large
 George E. CampUnknownKellyton, ALAt-Large
 Donald ByarsUnknownBelk, ALAt-Large
 Gloria J. HollingsworthUnknownBelk, ALAt-Large
 Sherry SpacksUnknownBelk, ALAt-Large
 Mike ThornUnknownGilbertown, ALAt-Large
 Arthur C. McGeeUnknownGilbertown, ALAt-Large
 Debbie RentzUnknownGilbertown, ALAt-Large
 Tim HolifieldUnknownGilbertown, ALAt-Large
 Daniel BrunnerUnknownGilbertown, ALAt-Large
 Charles R. StoryUnknownDaviston, ALAt-Large
 Kenneth WhiteheadUnknownDaviston, ALAt-Large
 Jim F. Spratling, Jr.UnknownDaviston, ALAt-Large
 Elaine DunnUnknownDaviston, ALAt-Large
 Brandon BlackUnknownDaviston, ALAt-Large
 Judy ManningUnknownPaint Rock, ALAt-Large
 Peggy O'NealUnknownPaint Rock, ALAt-Large
 Betty PutmanUnknownPaint Rock, ALAt-Large
 Jay O'NealUnknownPaint Rock, ALAt-Large
 Amanda PylantUnknownPaint Rock, ALAt-Large
 Stephanie HitchcockUnknownBlack, ALAt-Large
 Mary O' WhitakerUnknownBlack, ALAt-Large
 Holly MillerUnknownBlack, ALAt-Large
 Edward HatcherUnknownBlack, ALAt-Large
 Jewell WilliamsonUnknownOrrville, ALAt-Large
 Jerry Phillips, Sr.UnknownOrrville, ALAt-Large
 James "Jim" BrunsonUnknownOrrville, ALAt-Large
 William LumpkinUnknownOrrville, ALAt-Large
 Elizabeth A. KishUnknownOrrville, ALAt-Large
 Chris StricklinUnknownWaterloo, ALAt-Large
 Jeremy SimpsonUnknownWaterloo, ALAt-Large
 Don RaperUnknownWaterloo, ALAt-Large
 Allen CaddellUnknownWaterloo, ALAt-Large
 Casey SpringerUnknownWaterloo, ALAt-Large
 Tsleita ThompsonUnknownEdwardsville, ALAt-Large
 Wanda SmithUnknownEdwardsville, ALAt-Large
 Kimmy DriggersUnknownEdwardsville, ALAt-Large
 David DriggersUnknownEdwardsville, ALAt-Large
 David WestonUnknownBeaverton, ALAt-Large
 Charles MosleyUnknownBeaverton, ALAt-Large
 Billy PickleUnknownBeaverton, ALAt-Large
 Tony GannUnknownBeaverton, ALAt-Large
 Peter WalkerUnknownEpes, ALAt-Large
 Charlotte CoxUnknownEpes, ALAt-Large
 Charlie P. JacksonUnknownEpes, ALAt-Large
 Patsy MinusUnknownEpes, ALAt-Large
 Betty BrownUnknownEpes, ALAt-Large
 Bearl L. JohnsonUnknownYellow Bluff, ALAt-Large
 Milia M. SmithUnknownYellow Bluff, ALAt-Large
 Vergen M. HattawayUnknownYellow Bluff, ALAt-Large
 Elouis HattawayUnknownYellow Bluff, ALAt-Large
 Annie L. HattawayUnknownYellow Bluff, ALAt-Large
 Willie Long, Jr.UnknownGlenwood, ALAt-Large
 Mary WestUnknownGlenwood, ALAt-Large
 Scott W. StricklinUnknownGlenwood, ALAt-Large
 John D. JohnsonUnknownGlenwood, ALAt-Large
 Boyd BerryUnknownGlenwood, ALAt-Large
 Gary BroussardRepublicanNewbern, ALAt-Large
 Ricky TuckerUnknownNewbern, ALAt-Large
 Whitelaw BaileyUnknownNewbern, ALAt-Large
 Voncille ThomasDemocraticNewbern, ALAt-Large
 Don LeverettUnknownNewbern, ALAt-Large
 Judy HudsonUnknownRiverview, ALAt-Large
 Lisa M. McCallUnknownRiverview, ALAt-Large
 Melissa S. BrittonUnknownRiverview, ALAt-Large
 Linda E. BrunsonUnknownRiverview, ALAt-Large
 Sandra A. TownsendUnknownRiverview, ALAt-Large
 Buddy HollowayUnknownWoodland, ALAt-Large
 Phillip J. MeadowsUnknownWoodland, ALAt-Large
 Fred LovvornUnknownWoodland, ALAt-Large
 Jonathan BurgeUnknownWoodland, ALAt-Large
 Patricia ConoverUnknownLoachapoka, ALDistrict 3
 Rex DunhamUnknownLoachapoka, ALDistrict 4
 Jeannette ReeseUnknownLoachapoka, ALDistrict 1
 Diane BarnardUnknownLoachapoka, ALDistrict 2
 Jeff HollisUnknownBanks, ALAt-Large
 Kim HendersonRepublicanBanks, ALAt-Large
 Lori WelchUnknownBanks, ALAt-Large
 Laura HollisUnknownBanks, ALAt-Large
 Lynn WilsonUnknownBanks, ALAt-Large
 Marie C. HuntleyUnknownTalladega Springs, ALAt-Large
 Jean WalkerUnknownTalladega Springs, ALAt-Large
 Glenda KelleyUnknownTalladega Springs, ALAt-Large
 Sheila RobersonUnknownTalladega Springs, ALAt-Large
 Bruce LivingstonUnknownTalladega Springs, ALAt-Large
 Obadiah Threadgill, IIIUnknownFranklin, ALAt-Large
 Robert T. PerryUnknownFranklin, ALAt-Large
 Rheba KnoxUnknownFranklin, ALAt-Large
 Alvin G. SearsUnknownFranklin, ALAt-Large
 David ClinkscalesUnknownFranklin, ALAt-Large
 Kenyatta S. DanniganUnknownNorth Johns, ALAt-Large
 Toney MobleyUnknownNorth Johns, ALAt-Large
 Brenda MartinUnknownNorth Johns, ALAt-Large
 Brenda HutchesonUnknownNorth Johns, ALAt-Large
 Stacy MartinUnknownNorth Johns, ALAt-Large
 Jerald E. SparksUnknownWaverly, ALAt-Large
 Ruel A. OverfeltUnknownWaverly, ALAt-Large
 Ronald W. BashantUnknownWaverly, ALAt-Large
 Allen C. Anderson, IIUnknownWaverly, ALAt-Large
 Randal M. CerovskyUnknownWaverly, ALAt-Large
 Gay SimpsonUnknownGaylesville, ALAt-Large
 Emma J. WatwoodUnknownGaylesville, ALAt-Large
 April GivensUnknownGaylesville, ALAt-Large
 Tommy StoreyUnknownGaylesville, ALAt-Large
 Jeff MonroeUnknownFive Points, ALAt-Large
 Wayne WardUnknownFive Points, ALAt-Large
 Morrell WrightUnknownFive Points, ALAt-Large
 Cindy AlsabrookUnknownFive Points, ALAt-Large
 Cassandra HeardUnknownFive Points, ALAt-Large
 Harold W. Grimes, IIIUnknownPine Apple, ALAt-Large
 Robert Stallworth, Jr.UnknownPine Apple, ALAt-Large
 Joyce WallUnknownPine Apple, ALAt-Large
 Bruce BennettUnknownPine Apple, ALAt-Large
 James HugginsUnknownPine Apple, ALAt-Large
 Margaret TuckerUnknownEldridge, ALAt-Large
 Margaret SmothersUnknownEldridge, ALAt-Large
 James D. JonesUnknownEldridge, ALAt-Large
 Armon R. MosleyUnknownMyrtlewood, ALAt-Large
 Tammy SmylyUnknownMyrtlewood, ALAt-Large
 Doug ShearerUnknownMyrtlewood, ALAt-Large
 Judy McKinneyUnknownMyrtlewood, ALAt-Large
 Perry VajdaUnknownCusseta, ALAt-Large
 Mark RobinsonUnknownCusseta, ALAt-Large
 Jody G. JarrellRepublicanCusseta, ALAt-Large
 Lesly GanttRepublicanLibertyville, ALAt-Large
 Billy HarrisUnknownLibertyville, ALAt-Large
 Linda RabrenUnknownLibertyville, ALAt-Large
 Jason TerryUnknownLibertyville, ALAt-Large
 Rene TidwellUnknownBon Air, ALAt-Large
 Greg ArmstrongUnknownBon Air, ALAt-Large
 Aline SkeltonUnknownBon Air, ALAt-Large
 Debbie ArmstrongUnknownBon Air, ALAt-Large
 Darlene TylerUnknownBon Air, ALAt-Large
 Deborah A. AdairUnknownRidgeville, ALAt-Large
 Bernice WhitesideUnknownRidgeville, ALAt-Large
 Lessie K. MitchellUnknownRidgeville, ALAt-Large
 Sadie StandfordUnknownFaunsdale, ALAt-Large
 Clyde BallardUnknownFaunsdale, ALAt-Large
 James RatcliffRepublicanFaunsdale, ALAt-Large
 Ruben WoodsUnknownFaunsdale, ALAt-Large
 George McKeeUnknownFaunsdale, ALAt-Large
 Rene' WilkersonUnknownBlue Springs, ALAt-Large
 Terry CarterUnknownBlue Springs, ALAt-Large
 Karla SmithUnknownBlue Springs, ALAt-Large
 Voncille SheppardUnknownBlue Springs, ALAt-Large
 Betty WilkinsonUnknownBlue Springs, ALAt-Large
 Kevin KellyUnknownNeedham, ALAt-Large
 Arthur BroadheadUnknownNeedham, ALAt-Large
 Merry CummingsUnknownNeedham, ALAt-Large
 Lindsey WhittingtonUnknownNeedham, ALAt-Large
 Joe V. Bunch, Sr.UnknownUnion Grove, ALAt-Large
 Paula ParkerUnknownUnion Grove, ALAt-Large
 Michael HallUnknownUnion Grove, ALAt-Large
 Sherry WilbanksUnknownUnion Grove, ALAt-Large
 Roger GibsonUnknownUnion Grove, ALAt-Large
 Deborah RancherUnknownEmelle, ALAt-Large
 Darlene SandersUnknownEmelle, ALAt-Large
 David O. JonesUnknownEmelle, ALAt-Large
 Manuel DensmoreUnknownEmelle, ALAt-Large
 James BoydUnknownEmelle, ALAt-Large
 Jerome HandUnknownBenton, ALAt-Large
 Dan T. RhyneUnknownBenton, ALAt-Large
 James D. Logan, Jr.UnknownBenton, ALAt-Large
 Allen PageUnknownBenton, ALAt-Large
 James L. MasonUnknownBenton, ALAt-Large
 Rocky HusleyUnknownNatural Bridge, ALAt-Large
 Paul A. GarrisonRepublicanNatural Bridge, ALAt-Large
 James "Jim" FurlowUnknownNatural Bridge, ALAt-Large
 Gene LynnUnknownNatural Bridge, ALAt-Large
 Lori BettersUnknownOak Hill, ALAt-Large
 Joseph L. JenkinsUnknownOak Hill, ALAt-Large
 John L. Dale, IIIUnknownOak Hill, ALAt-Large
 Earlene V. ArnoldUnknownOak Hill, ALAt-Large
 Juliette H. BullockUnknownOak Hill, ALAt-Large
 Connie SpearsUnknownMadison, ALDistrict 2
 Brandee E. ShaddenUnknownEva, ALDistrict 2
 James L. HendersonUnknownEva, ALDistrict 4
 Martin NelsonUnknownEva, ALDistrict 5
 Melanie GeerDemocraticHomewood, ALDistrict 1 - Place 2
 Jalete NelmsUnknownHomewood, ALDistrict 4 - Place 2
 Nick SimsDemocraticHomewood, ALDistrict 3 - Place 1
 Carlos AlemánDemocraticHomewood, ALDistrict 2 - Place 1
 Ciara SmithDemocraticAnniston, ALWard 3
 John MeredithUnknownHuntsville, ALDistrict 5
 Calvin “Jack” MorganUnknownCalera, ALAt-Large
 Nita TolliverUnknownScottsboro, ALPlace 2
 Troy HarvillRepublicanSelma, ALDistrict 1
 Clay CarmichaelUnknownSelma, ALDistrict 3
 Lesia JamesDemocraticSelma, ALDistrict 4
 Atkin JemisonUnknownSelma, ALDistrict 6
 Warren "Billy" YoungDemocraticSelma, ALPresident - At-Large
 Ranae BartlettUnknownMadison, ALDistrict 5
 Christy White ThomasDemocraticSelma, ALDistrict 2
 Steve OlenUnknownDaphne, ALDistrict 2
 Benjamin HughesUnknownDaphne, ALDistrict 6
 Russell JohnsonUnknownRobertsdale, ALDistrict 4
 Richard DaytonUnknownFoley, ALDistrict 3
 Carl L. Gustafson, Jr.UnknownSpanish Fort, ALDistrict 2
 Shane PerryUnknownSpanish Fort, ALDistrict 3
 Tony EbrightUnknownSemmes, ALDistrict 2
 Jason HerringUnknownSemmes, ALDistrict 3
 Helen JoyceUnknownSemmes, ALDistrict 4
 William Grant, Jr.UnknownMount Vernon, ALDistrict 2
 Derico AustinUnknownMount Vernon, ALDistrict 3
 Marcellious JonesUnknownMount Vernon, ALDistrict 4
 Pete SellersUnknownBay Minette, ALDistrict 1
 Matt FranklinUnknownBay Minette, ALDistrict 3
 Bill GriffinUnknownFlorence, ALDistrict 3
 Jimmy OliverRepublicanFlorence, ALDistrict 6
 Jacquelyn Long ThomasDemocraticMillbrook, ALDistrict 1
 Sam SwineyRepublicanHoover, ALDistrict 2
 Steve McClintonRepublicanHoover, ALDistrict 7
 Karen Arneson DenzineRepublicanMadison, ALDistrict 6
 George "Billy" AllenUnknownOpelika, ALDistrict 1
 Erica Baker NorrisUnknownOpelika, ALDistrict 2
 Todd RauchRepublicanOpelika, ALDistrict 5
 Dana Sims HenryUnknownAthens, ALDistrict 4
 David CoramUnknownPelham, ALDistrict 1
 Anthony CylarUnknownAttalla, ALDistrict 2
 Joe HerefordUnknownAttalla, ALDistrict 4
 Randy ViceUnknownRainbow City, ALDistrict 2
 Jeff PrinceRepublicanRainbow City, ALDistrict 3
 Jameson JenkinsRepublicanRainbow City, ALDistrict 4
 Clark HopperRepublicanRainbow City, ALDistrict 5
 Hunter PepperRepublicanDecatur, ALDistrict 4
 Gina ClarkRepublicanMuscle Shoals, ALDistrict 2
 Willis ThompsonDemocraticMuscle Shoals, ALDistrict 3
 David MooreRepublicanMuscle Shoals, ALDistrict 5
 David JenningsUnknownBrewton, ALDistrict 2
 Trey AldermanUnknownDauphin Island, ALDistrict 2
 Rich ColbergUnknownDauphin Island, ALDistrict 4
 Melissa ClementsUnknownHartford, ALDistrict 1
 Ted ThompsonUnknownHartford, ALDistrict 2
 Zane FowlerUnknownHartford, ALDistrict 3
 Paul BlountRepublicanHartford, ALDistrict 4
 Ron AdamsUnknownHartford, ALDistrict 5
 Steve LansdonUnknownSmiths Station, ALDistrict 3
 Victoria GreenUnknownSmiths Station, ALDistrict 5
 Sherry LasterUnknownJacksonville, ALDistrict 4
 Andy GreenRepublicanJacksonville, ALDistrict 1
 DeVoris Roscha Ragland-PierceUnknownLeeds, ALDistrict 5
 Tifton DobbsDemocraticLanett, ALDistrict 5
 Ken DossUnknownHartselle, ALDistrict 5
 Brad SmithUnknownCullman, ALPlace 1
 Ralph DaweRepublicanScottsboro, ALPlace 1
 Rich RussellUnknownGuntersville, ALDistrict 6
 Larry WilsonUnknownGuntersville, ALDistrict 2
 Cheryl D. TuckerUnknownWetumpka, ALDistrict 2
 Joe L. BrownUnknownWetumpka, ALDistrict 5
 Ben GarrisonUnknownEufaula, ALDistrict 1
 Otis HillUnknownEufaula, ALDistrict 2
 Marvin BrownUnknownEufaula, ALDistrict 3
 John Wayne RobinsonUnknownEufaula, ALDistrict 4
 Wes RegisterUnknownEufaula, ALDistrict 5
 Norma McGowan JacksonUnknownTuskegee, ALDistrict 1
 Johnny FordUnknownTuskegee, ALDistrict 2
 Orlando R. WhiteheadUnknownTuskegee, ALDistrict 3
 Anthony Q. WrightDemocraticHueytown, ALDistrict 4
 Teresa Z. NewtonUnknownElberta, ALDistrict 2
 Larry PalmerRepublicanPelham, ALDistrict 2
 Rick WashRepublicanPelham, ALDistrict 3
 Christy BoboUnknownNorthport, ALDistrict 1
 Woodrow WashingtonDemocraticNorthport, ALDistrict 2
 Jamie DykesRepublicanNorthport, ALDistrict 4
 Jaime Melton AndersonUnknownTrussville, ALDistrict 3
 Ben ShortUnknownTrussville, ALDistrict 4
 Lisa BrightUnknownTrussville, ALDistrict 5
 Bruce L. TaylorUnknownBrighton, ALPlace 2
 Jed Nathan DanielRepublicanJasper, ALDistrict 1
 Keith "Termite" PollardUnknownWinfield, ALDistrict 3
 Jeana EstesUnknownWinfield, ALDistrict 4
 James OdumUnknownWinfield, ALDistrict 5
 Scott TyraUnknownHamilton, ALDistrict 1
 Ross ReedRepublicanHamilton, ALDistrict 2
 Matt SimsUnknownHamilton, ALDistrict 3
 Wade WilliamsUnknownHamilton, ALDistrict 4
 Scott RobertsonUnknownHamilton, ALDistrict 5
 Joe NixUnknownAndalusia, ALDistrict 1
 Gerald Douglas HollandUnknownBrundidge, ALDistrict 1
 Latisher HallUnknownBrundidge, ALDistrict 2
 Marilyn “Munchie” RodgersUnknownBrundidge, ALDistrict 5
 Greg PadgettRepublicanEnterprise, ALDistrict 3
 Scotty JohnsonUnknownEnterprise, ALDistrict 4
 Kimberly Wesley GillespieUnknownGeneva, ALDistrict 3
 Mike FountainUnknownGeneva, ALDistrict 6
 Daniel L. ColemanUnknownGeneva, ALDistrict 7
 William “Bill” HallUnknownTallassee, ALDistrict 4
 Fred Randall HugheyRepublicanTallassee, ALDistrict 7
 Blair GorntoRepublicanPrattville, ALDistrict 5
 John ChambersRepublicanPrattville, ALDistrict 3
 Bryan KnoxRepublicanGardendale, ALDistrict 1
 Billy SingletonUnknownClanton, ALDistrict 1
 Wade WatleyRepublicanClanton, ALDistrict 2
 D.M. CollinsUnknownCenter Point, ALDistrict 1
 Glenn WilliamsUnknownCenter Point, ALDistrict 2
 Tiffany Collins MooreUnknownCenter Point, ALDistrict 3
 Sharon JonesUnknownCenter Point, ALDistrict 4
 Ebonee HammondsDemocraticCenter Point, ALDistrict 5
 John M. SmithUnknownFort Payne, ALAt-Large
 Phillip SmithUnknownFort Payne, ALAt-Large
 Walter WatsonUnknownFort Payne, ALAt-Large
 Mitch StoneUnknownArab, ALDistrict 2
 Alan MillerUnknownArab, ALDistrict 5
 Josh GreerUnknownBoaz, ALDistrict 2
 Scott TarrantUnknownGeraldine, ALAt-Large
 Tony TaylorUnknownGeraldine, ALAt-Large
 Joseph BellesUnknownGurley, ALDistrict 4
 Joy DixsonUnknownHenagar, ALDistrict 2
 Tara KibryUnknownHenagar, ALDistrict 3
 Angie DavisUnknownHenagar, ALDistrict 4
 Ashley EnglandUnknownPriceville, ALDistrict 1
 Melvin Duran IIIUnknownPriceville, ALDistrict 3
 Darren WoodruffUnknownRussellville, ALDistrict 2
 Dexter HamiltonUnknownRussellville, ALDistrict 4
 Gary HighfieldUnknownSheffield, ALDistrict 1
 Barbara CookUnknownSheffield, ALDistrict 2
 Fred MasonUnknownSheffield, ALDistrict 3
 Caksheta RutlandUnknownSheffield, ALDistrict 4
 Randa HovaterUnknownSheffield, ALDistrict 5
 Claude CallahamUnknownSylvania, ALDistrict 2
 Arnold RidgewayUnknownTown Creek, ALDistrict 4
 Chris McCallUnknownLoxley, ALDistrict 4
 Leah HarlowUnknownOzark, ALDistrict 1
 Eunice JohnsonUnknownAtmore, ALDistrict 3
 Shawn LassiterUnknownAtmore, ALDistrict 4
 Bub GideonsUnknownAtmore, ALDistrict 5
 Jamie ColeUnknownAlabaster, ALDistrict 5
 Seth GandyRepublicanAlabaster, ALDistrict 6
 Kyle Dukes PikeUnknownDecatur, ALDistrict 2
 Carlton McMastersUnknownDecatur, ALDistrict 3
 Jacob LadnerUnknownDecatur, ALDistrict 5
 Corey MartinUnknownFairhope, ALDistrict 2
 Joseph WestUnknownGreenville, ALDistrict 3
 Jae’Ques BrownUnknownGreenville, ALDistrict 4
 Annie WilliamsDemocraticPrichard, ALDistrict 1
 Stephani Johnson-NorwoodDemocraticPrichard, ALDistrict 2
 George E. McCall Jr.DemocraticPrichard, ALDistrict 4
 Duane BallUnknownAttalla, ALDistrict 1
 Demetric "D.D" RobertsDemocraticAnniston, ALWard 2
 Nathaniel ByrdUnknownAdamsville, ALDistrict 2
 Charles AnwahUnknownAdamsville, ALDistrict 5
 Jimmy KeelUnknownAlexander City, ALDistrict 6
 Robin L. BowlinUnknownAshville, ALDistrict 4
 Edward Roscoe LaneUnknownAshville, ALDistrict 5
 Kenneth D. CostUnknownCalera, ALAt-Large
 Trenelia HammUnknownCherokee, ALDistrict 1
 Tammy RutlandUnknownCherokee, ALDistrict 2
 Misty SpenceUnknownCrossville, ALDistrict 2
 Larry ColvinUnknownCrossville, ALDistrict 3
 Lisa CollinsUnknownCrossville, ALDistrict 4
 Steven SmithUnknownCrossville, ALDistrict 5
 John StephensUnknownEast Brewton, ALDistrict 5
 E.J. FosterUnknownFairfield, ALDistrict 3
 Cedric J. NormanUnknownFairfield, ALDistrict 4
Phyllis Phyllis Oden-JonesDemocraticFairfield, ALDistrict 5
 Robert Averhart IIIUnknownFairfield, ALDistrict 6
 Kristi JenningsRepublicanFultondale, ALDistrict 2
 Timothy McWilliamsUnknownFultondale, ALDistrict 4
 Billy HughesUnknownFultondale, ALDistrict 5
 Jeff LittleUnknownGlencoe, ALDistrict 2
 Colt TurnerUnknownGlencoe, ALDistrict 3
 Cody RampeyUnknownGlencoe, ALDistrict 5
 Patty Nail DeanUnknownHanceville, ALDistrict 4
 William CarterUnknownHarpersville, ALDistrict 2 - Place 2
 Eric CarwellUnknownColony, ALDistrict 1
 Chris R. VanCleaveRepublicanHelena, ALDistrict 2
 David BanksonUnknownHokes Bluff, ALDistrict 1
 Chuck RobinsonUnknownHokes Bluff, ALDistrict 3
 Walt SimmonsUnknownHokes Bluff, ALDistrict 5
 Eric CookstonUnknownHollywood, ALDistrict 5
 Keith ClayUnknownSouthside, ALDistrict 1
 Joseph HutchinsUnknownSouthside, ALDistrict 3
 Genny Ford BallUnknownSouthside, ALDistrict 5
 Ivi McDanielUnknownPell City, ALDistrict 2
 Timothy “Nate” BrewerUnknownSylacauga, ALDistrict 3
 Laura Barlow HeathUnknownSylacauga, ALDistrict 5
 Chris MyersUnknownPike Road, ALDistrict 3
 Doug FuhrmanUnknownPike Road, ALDistrict 5
 Glenda KirklandUnknownPinson, ALDistrict 5
 Marshall ParkerUnknownSpringville, ALDistrict 6
 David AllgoodUnknownMentone, ALDistrict 2
 Monk BlevinsUnknownRainsville, ALDistrict 1
 Karen VestUnknownValley Head, ALDistrict 1
 Dean FreemanUnknownValley Head, ALDistrict 4
 Chris BusbyUnknownValley Head, ALDistrict 5
 David KingRepublicanMontevallo, ALDistrict 1
 Lelia Horton MitchellUnknownMontevallo, ALDistrict 2
 Kenneth DukesDemocraticMontevallo, ALDistrict 3
 Sonya McGhee SwordsUnknownMontevallo, ALDistrict 4
 Martha Ann EisenbergUnknownMontevallo, ALDistrict 5
 David McCantsUnknownDemopolis, ALDistrict 3
 Jim StanfordUnknownDemopolis, ALDistrict 5
 Judy UnderwoodUnknownOneonta, ALDistrict 1
 Steven LoveUnknownOneonta, ALDistrict 2
 Donald BradleyUnknownOneonta, ALDistrict 3
 Lee AlexanderUnknownOneonta, ALDistrict 4
 Robbie McAlpineUnknownOneonta, ALDistrict 5
 John Frank HoustonUnknownRoanoke, ALDistrict 2
 Kesa JohnstonUnknownRoanoke, ALDistrict 5
 Jimmy MonkUnknownDaleville, ALAt-Large
 Kevin TurleyUnknownDaleville, ALAt-Large
 Wesley AllenUnknownChildersburg, ALDistrict 4
 Tommy IveyUnknownChildersburg, ALDistrict 5
 Kendrick RuffinUnknownMonroeville, ALDistrict 3
Kevin Kevin “K.D.” DunnDemocraticPleasant Grove, ALAt-Large
 Ray LassiterUnknownPleasant Grove, ALAt-Large
 Yolanda Y. LawsonUnknownPleasant Grove, ALAt-Large
 Kevin PowellUnknownKimberly, ALDistrict 5
 Sharon McSwain-HollandDemocraticTroy, ALDistrict 1
 Veronica Brandy FreemanUnknownTarrant, ALDistrict 1
 Tracie B. ThreadfordUnknownTarrant, ALDistrict 2
 Natalie MoyeUnknownSaraland, ALDistrict 4
 Gerald GarnerRepublicanMountain Brook, ALPlace 2
 John LondonUnknownIrondale, ALDistrict 1
 David SpiveyUnknownIrondale, ALDistrict 2
 Cindy CuellarUnknownIrondale, ALDistrict 3
 Robert BoxRepublicanIrondale, ALDistrict 4
 Aaron SimsUnknownIrondale, ALDistrict 5
 E.L. "Bubba" PhillipsUnknownSatsuma, ALDistrict 5
 Ken SterrettUnknownChickasaw, ALDistrict 1
 Jason RawlsUnknownChickasaw, ALDistrict 2
 Audra H. RaybonUnknownJackson, ALDistrict 2 - Place 1
 Vickie MizzellUnknownColumbiana, ALDistrict 2
 Ashley PhillipsUnknownColumbiana, ALDistrict 5
 John LawrenceUnknownPiedmont, ALDistrict 1
 Jubal FeazellUnknownPiedmont, ALDistrict 3
 Caleb PopeUnknownPiedmont, ALDistrict 4
 Terry KiserUnknownPiedmont, ALDistrict 7
 David IveyUnknownPiedmont, ALDistrict 6
 Virettia WhitesideUnknownFayette, ALDistrict 1
 Tommy WilliamsUnknownFayette, ALDistrict 3
 Aliska MonroeUnknownFayette, ALDistrict 4
 Julie “Boo” BrooksUnknownHaleyville, ALDistrict 1
 Brian BerryUnknownHaleyville, ALDistrict 5
 Reid SmithUnknownThomasville, ALDistrict 2
 Roy L. MadisonUnknownThomasville, ALDistrict 5
 Kay DavidonUnknownValley Grande, ALDistrict 1
 Sarah DayUnknownValley Grande, ALDistrict 2
 Jane HarrisUnknownValley Grande, ALDistrict 3
 Robbie RoseUnknownValley Grande, ALDistrict 5
 Chesson McDanielUnknownEvergreen, ALDistrict 1
 Jimmy TaylorUnknownEvergreen, ALDistrict 4
 Kasy Bradley-VaughnUnknownEvergreen, ALDistrict 5
 Jay HowellUnknownCentre, ALAt-Large
 Louis MurrayDemocraticUnion Springs, ALDistrict 4
 Rhonda HeardUnknownHeflin, ALDistrict 2
 John TanksUnknownWarrior, ALDistrict 1 - Place 1
 Brannon "Todd" PayneRepublicanWarrior, ALDistrict 2 - Place 1
 Jeremy ArringtonUnknownMarion, ALDistrict 1
 Tommy Leon KennieDemocraticMarion, ALDistrict 2
 Joe PearsonUnknownMarion, ALDistrict 3
 Jefferson NailUnknownMarion, ALDistrict 5
 Clinton "Clint" BurnsUnknownWeaver, ALDistrict 1
 Cathy M. HambyUnknownWeaver, ALDistrict 3
 Terry MangramUnknownLaFayette, ALDistrict 1
 Shannon HunterUnknownLaFayette, ALDistrict 2
 Donna ManascoUnknownJemison, ALDistrict 1
 Doug BeaulieuUnknownLake View, ALDistrict 3
 Cheryl IveyUnknownLake View, ALDistrict 4
 Valerie WatkinsUnknownEutaw, ALDistrict 1
 Tracy HunterUnknownEutaw, ALDistrict 3
 Larry ColemanUnknownEutaw, ALDistrict 4
 Jacqueline StewartUnknownEutaw, ALDistrict 5
 Dexter GlantonUnknownAbbeville, ALDistrict 1
 Eddie JonesUnknownAbbeville, ALDistrict 3
 Vince FegginsUnknownAbbeville, ALDistrict 4
 Jimmy Davis, Jr.UnknownAbbeville, ALDistrict 5
 Brandon BryantUnknownBayou La Batre, ALDistrict 4
 Jerry KellyUnknownTaylor, ALDistrict 2
 Eric PhillipsUnknownGood Hope, ALDistrict 2
 Micah HarrisonUnknownSumiton, ALDistrict 1
 Jim DoddUnknownSumiton, ALDistrict 5
 Regina SalterUnknownGuin, ALDistrict 3
 Kelee Baker WilliamsUnknownGuin, ALDistrict 4
 Joseph BentonUnknownGuin, ALDistrict 5
 Talya BallUnknownAliceville, ALDistrict 2
 Chris LewisUnknownAliceville, ALDistrict 3
 Larry BishopUnknownLineville, ALDistrict 5
 Jazmin MitchellUnknownYork, ALDistrict 2
 Marcus Miller, Sr.UnknownYork, ALDistrict 4
 Ronald MillerUnknownUniontown, ALDistrict 1
 Carlton LewisUnknownUniontown, ALDistrict 2
 Cynthia Norfleet MimsUnknownUniontown, ALDistrict 3
 Gary AnackerUnknownVincent, ALDistrict 1
 Samecca RobertsonUnknownVincent, ALDistrict 2
 Darryl WoodUnknownVincent, ALDistrict 3
 Cory AbramsUnknownVincent, ALDistrict 5
 Blake RosenkoetterUnknownAshford, ALDistrict 4
 Bryan GrimesUnknownElba, ALDistrict 4
 Lakenda PoellnitzUnknownLipscomb, ALDistrict 1
 Justin KillingsworthUnknownThorsby, ALDistrict 3
 Cody ChamblessUnknownCreola, ALDistrict 2
 Wendy LynchUnknownCreola, ALDistrict 3
 Harold ParmerUnknownCreola, ALDistrict 4
 Mark HowellUnknownCreola, ALDistrict 5
 Gary McDanielUnknownLevel Plains, ALDistrict 1
 Thomas BuryUnknownLevel Plains, ALDistrict 2
 Melinda AchmanUnknownLevel Plains, ALDistrict 3
 Phil WatersUnknownLevel Plains, ALDistrict 4
 Sheila FranklinUnknownFlorala, ALDistrict 4
 Tony DavisUnknownSlocomb, ALDistrict 1
 Don WhiteUnknownSlocomb, ALDistrict 3
 Travis J. GarrettUnknownSlocomb, ALDistrict 4
 Oranetta KirkUnknownCarbon Hill, ALDistrict 2
 David PhillipsUnknownCarbon Hill, ALDistrict 3
 Judy HurstUnknownCarbon Hill, ALDistrict 4
 Jewell H. HessUnknownCarbon Hill, ALDistrict 5
 Barbara JacksonUnknownLinden, ALDistrict 4
 Anthony KellyUnknownLinden, ALDistrict 3
 Jana H. GeneryUnknownBrookwood, ALDistrict 1
 Suzanne SmithUnknownBrookwood, ALDistrict 3
 Anna GraceUnknownCedar Bluff, ALDistrict 2
 Jack BondUnknownCedar Bluff, ALDistrict 3
 Angela RitchieUnknownCedar Bluff, ALDistrict 4
 Leatha HarpUnknownCedar Bluff, ALDistrict 5
 G.R. “Cooter” MosleyUnknownSardis City, ALDistrict 2
 Andrea Taylor FinkleaUnknownCamden, ALDistrict 3
 Eddie FosterUnknownGrove Hill, ALDistrict 1
 Robin McCombsUnknownGeorgiana, ALDistrict 1
 Shannon ElkinsUnknownBlountsville, ALDistrict 1
 Tyler CantrellUnknownBlountsville, ALDistrict 2
 Ray BaxleyRepublicanBlountsville, ALDistrict 3
 Debra Mars SorrellRepublicanBlountsville, ALDistrict 4
 David BlaxtonRepublicanBlountsville, ALDistrict 5
 Matthew WilsonUnknownTuscaloosa, ALDistrict 1
 Cory PennUnknownMobile, ALDistrict 1
 Norman CrowRepublicanTuscaloosa, ALDistrict 3
 John FaileUnknownTuscaloosa, ALDistrict 6
 Cassius LanierUnknownTuscaloosa, ALDistrict 7
 Carol E. ClarkeUnknownBirmingham, ALDistrict 8
 LaTonya TateDemocraticBirmingham, ALDistrict 9
 Belle WarrUnknownClayton, ALDistrict 2
 Darryl HeardUnknownDadeville, ALDistrict 1
 Terry GreerUnknownDadeville, ALDistrict 4
 Tony WolfeUnknownDadeville, ALDistrict 5
 Danny McCarleyUnknownArgo, ALPlace 4
 Dusty StinsonUnknownArgo, ALPlace 1
 Dennis GriffinUnknownArgo, ALPlace 3
 John MasseyUnknownAshford, ALDistrict 1
 Dianne BallardUnknownAshland, ALDistrict 1
 Phil GardnerRepublicanOxford, ALDistrict 1
 Charlotte HubbardRepublicanOxford, ALDistrict 2
 Mike HendersonUnknownOxford, ALDistrict 3
 Chris SpurlinUnknownOxford, ALDistrict 4
 Steven WaitsRepublicanOxford, ALDistrict 5
 Dean KirknerUnknownClay, ALDistrict 2
 Brad WalkerUnknownPinson, ALDistrict 2
 Richard WilliamsUnknownPiedmont, ALDistrict 2
 Eugene FaulkUnknownUnion Springs, ALDistrict 1
 Louis E. PughUnknownUnion Springs, ALDistrict 2
 Faye Mason ThorpeUnknownUnion Springs, ALDistrict 3
 Derrick L. HarrisUnknownUnion Springs, ALDistrict 5
 Dan CelmerUnknownLake View, ALDistrict 1
 Ben HudsonUnknownLake View, ALDistrict 2
 Kelly RolenUnknownLake View, ALDistrict 5
 Aldonna CrabtreeUnknownBridgeport, ALDistrict 5
 Vivian JonesUnknownKinsey, ALPresident - At-Large
 Austin McArdleUnknownKinsey, ALAt-Large
 Tommy FergusonUnknownKinsey, ALAt-Large
 King ThomasUnknownKinsey, ALAt-Large
 Tina TannerUnknownKinsey, ALAt-Large
 Larry LoweUnknownWilsonville, ALAt-Large
 Mavis CohillUnknownWilsonville, ALAt-Large
 Lauren KennamerUnknownWilsonville, ALAt-Large
 Larry RudolphUnknownGeorgiana, ALDistrict 2
 Darlene BuskyUnknownGeorgiana, ALDistrict 5
 Barry KingUnknownPhil Campbell, ALDistrict 1
 Jeremy CastburgUnknownPhil Campbell, ALDistrict 2
 Jonathan “J.T.” MooreUnknownBirmingham, ALDistrict 4
 Vickey Robinson HallDemocraticTalladega, ALDistrict 2
 Joe PowerUnknownTalladega, ALDistrict 3
 Betty C. SpratlinUnknownTalladega, ALDistrict 4
 Trae WilliamsUnknownTalladega, ALDistrict 5
 Chuck HurlimanRepublicanHueytown, ALDistrict 3
 Johnathan LockettDemocraticElba, ALDistrict 1
 Matthew TortoriceUnknownMargaret, ALDistrict 4
 Ray ThomasUnknownSnead, ALAt-Large
 Teresa LindsayRepublicanSnead, ALAt-Large
 B. Charlene ColemanUnknownMount Vernon, ALDistrict 1
 Joshua MelsonRepublicanSomerville, ALDistrict 1
 William CarrollUnknownMobile, ALDistrict 2
 Bradley BedwellRepublicanDothan, ALDistrict 3
 Gantt PierceUnknownDothan, ALDistrict 5
 Ed GrimesRepublicanMontgomery, ALDistrict 1
 Ben ReynoldsUnknownMobile, ALDistrict 4
 Scott JonesRepublicanMobile, ALDistrict 6
 Aristotle “Kat” KirklandUnknownDothan, ALDistrict 2
 Arnetta HillardUnknownBrighton, ALPlace 1
 Bill HydeUnknownOakman, ALDistrict 3
 Jeremy McCarterRepublicanNatural Bridge, ALAt-Large
 Chris SmithUnknownMooresville, ALDistrict 2
 James WhitesideUnknownRidgeville, ALAt-Large
 Kevin GibbsUnknownRidgeville, ALAt-Large
 George WallerUnknownCusseta, ALAt-Large
 William T. Cox, Jr.UnknownWalnut Grove, ALDistrict 3
 John LaboUnknownWalnut Grove, ALDistrict 5
 Tim AjaUnknownOpelika, ALDistrict 3
 Tamalita Dunn AutryUnknownLanett, ALDistrict 2
 Chris GrabenRepublicanFyffe, ALDistrict 4
 Johnny Ferguson Jr.UnknownHammondville, ALDistrict 3
 Felicia HarrisonUnknownHammondville, ALDistrict 4
 Gene ClecklerUnknownHammondville, ALDistrict 1
 Ben WindomUnknownHammondville, ALDistrict 5
 Melissa GeorgeUnknownIder, ALDistrict 1
 Roger WootenUnknownIder, ALDistrict 5
 Tracey MonroeRepublicanShiloh, ALAt-Large
 Mike LightUnknownShiloh, ALAt-Large
 Matthew GantRepublicanSylvania, ALDistrict 1
 James LucasUnknownAthens, ALDistrict 3
 Kedrick BettisDemocraticJackson, ALDistrict 1 - Place 1
 Jackie WessonUnknownWarrior, ALDistrict 2 - Place 2
 Angie HackneyUnknownCottonwood, ALDistrict 2
 Kellie FreeUnknownCottonwood, ALDistrict 3
 Calvin Van GrangerUnknownCottonwood, ALDistrict 4
 George StringerUnknownCottonwood, ALDistrict 5
 Thomas SuggsUnknownArgo, ALPlace 2
 Eric CalhounLibertarianPleasant Grove, ALAt-Large
 Jennifer StephensUnknownAuburn, ALDistrict 4
Back To Top